| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 742 10.94% | 2 472 16.31% | 2 125 -5.99% | 2 260 -1.8% | 2 302 26.21% | 1 824 218.2% | 573 16.41% | 492 20.98% | 407 37.95% | 295 23.55% | 239 7.11% | 223 59.71% | 140 42.19% | 98 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
145 57.22% | 92 28.57% | 72 9.38% | 65 -45.3% | 120 96.64% | 61 283.87% | 16 -64.77% | 45 44.26% | 31 19.61% | 26 -10.53% | 29 1.79% | 29 -8.2% | 31 -14.08% | 36 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 587 | 2 366 | 2 038 | 2 180 | 2 171 | 1 758 | 553 | 439 | 366 | 257 | 205 | 189 | 106 | 62 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
40 -10.23% | 45 14.29% | 39 35.09% | 29 46.15% | 20 8.33% | 18 -10% | 20 -2.44% | 21 2.5% | 20 -4.76% | 21 5% | 20 8.11% | 19 0% | 19 131.25% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.28% 41.71% | 3.72% 10.54% | 3.37% 16.35% | 2.9% -44.3% | 5.2% 55.8% | 3.34% 20.64% | 2.77% -69.74% | 9.14% 19.24% | 7.66% -13.3% | 8.84% -27.58% | 12.21% -4.97% | 12.84% -42.52% | 22.34% -39.58% | 36.98% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 059 11.46% | 950 13.42% | 838 -3.76% | 871 22.43% | 711 51.2% | 470 23.82% | 380 50.1% | 253 5.32% | 240 -8.91% | 264 5.31% | 251 122.73% | 112 6.8% | 105 77.59% | 59 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
437 10.04% | 397 -0.13% | 398 6.58% | 373 94.15% | 192 78.2% | 108 -4.95% | 114 3.26% | 110 -4.44% | 115 -1.75% | 117 148.91% | 47 -17.86% | 57 51.35% | 38 117.65% | 17 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
282 -17.76% | 343 63.41% | 210 1.99% | 206 14.2% | 180 36.96% | 131 84.89% | 71 -29.44% | 101 20.12% | 84 110.26% | 40 -49.35% | 79 110.96% | 37 21.67% | 31 650% | 4 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
732 -2.85% | 754 4.1% | 724 14.75% | 631 29.89% | 486 57.02% | 309 60.9% | 192 164.79% | 73 -27.55% | 100 -17.99% | 122 -7.72% | 132 100.78% | 66 0% | 66 174.47% | 24 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
198 -11.44% | 223 -18.32% | 274 | 137 74.03% | 79 12.41% | 70 17.09% | 60 -37.1% | 95 -18.78% | 117 -4.58% | 123 727.59% | 15 0% | 15 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 210 0.98% | 208 26.4% | 165 -13.67% | 191 -15.03% | 224 44.41% | 155 132.06% | 67 95.52% | 34 -17.28% | 41 -59.9% | 103 254.39% | 29 72.73% | 17 -49.23% | 33 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
327 66.23% | 197 72.65% | 114 -52.45% | 240 6.35% | 225 40% | 161 -18.6% | 198 9.63% | 180 28.83% | 140 -1.08% | 142 19.91% | 118 28.33% | 92 143.24% | 38 7.25% | 35 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
129 8333.33% | 2 -97.64% | 65 -35.86% | 101 -11.61% | 115 51.35% | 76 -41.04% | 128 865.38% | 13 | 4 -96.26% | 96 18600% | 1 -75% | 2 -94.12% | 35 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 |
| 2019 | 15 15.38% |
| 2018 | 13 30% |
| 2017 | 10 25% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 -10% |
| 2013 | 10 |