| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 235 11.41% | 211 17.71% | 179 4.17% | 172 20.86% | 142 2.58% | 139 11.07% | 125 34.07% | 93 -20.18% | 117 0% | 117 -8.43% | 127 17.45% | 108 44.22% | 75 113.04% | 35 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
108 10.42% | 98 29.73% | 76 -1.33% | 77 87.5% | 41 -16.67% | 49 152.63% | 19 1166.67% | 2 113.64% | -11 -181.48% | 14 -40% | 23 -11.76% | 26 292.31% | 7 0% | 7 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
126 | 112 | 103 | 95 | 101 | 89 | 104 | 91 | 101 | 99 | 94 | 82 | 69 | 29 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
34 -10.81% | 38 17.46% | 32 21.15% | 27 40.54% | 19 68.18% | 11 -35.29% | 17 54.55% | 11 -29.03% | 16 47.62% | 11 61.54% | 7 30% | 5 11.11% | 5 200% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 46.19% -0.89% | 46.6% 10.21% | 42.29% -5.28% | 44.64% 55.13% | 28.78% -18.76% | 35.42% 127.46% | 15.57% 844.81% | 1.65% 117.08% | -9.65% -181.48% | 11.84% -34.47% | 18.07% -24.88% | 24.06% 172.02% | 8.84% -53.06% | 18.84% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 382 1.22% | 378 22.15% | 309 5.95% | 292 16.77% | 250 | 165 -11.54% | 186 0% | 186 4.9% | 177 -6.47% | 190 18.15% | 161 177.88% | 58 303.57% | 14 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
204 -2.44% | 209 -13.89% | 243 3.26% | 235 70.37% | 138 | 90 -44.51% | 163 -12.36% | 186 12.69% | 165 -10.28% | 184 26.32% | 146 185% | 51 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 -81.67% | 61 26.32% | 49 -7.77% | 53 4.04% | 51 | 46 | 140 167.65% | 52 -33.33% | 78 -30.77% | 113 268.33% | 31 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
39 0% | 39 0% | 39 6.94% | 37 | 40 | 47 -9% | 51 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 26 -54.95% | 57 164.29% | 21 320% | 5 11.11% | 5 | 7 | 5 350% | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
371 17.29% | 316 21.37% | 261 8.97% | 239 20% | 199 | 119 11.54% | 106 -23.81% | 140 11.43% | 125 12.39% | 111 134.41% | 48 75.47% | 27 89.29% | 14 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
153 36.53% | 112 148.86% | 45 -12.87% | 52 -51.9% | 107 | 67 | 55 350% | 12 1100% | 1 -92.59% | 14 107.69% | 7 -35% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 60% |
| 2020 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 33.33% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |