| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 901 | 1 205 21% | 996 0.52% | 991 -1.67% | 1 008 -8.37% | 1 100 -4.06% | 1 146 -1.49% | 1 164 -18.8% | 1 433 12.75% | 1 271 -10.9% | 1 427 -22.07% | 1 830 1.24% | 1 808 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
41 | 38 42.31% | 27 33.33% | 20 69.57% | 12 21.05% | 10 -24% | 13 -70.59% | 43 2025% | 2 -91.67% | 25 29.73% | 19 -81.68% | 103 54.2% | 67 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
855 | 1 161 | 967 | 966 | 992 | 1 086 | 1 133 | 1 117 | 1 410 | 1 242 | 1 402 | 1 714 | 1 714 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
581 | 532 17.25% | 454 12.99% | 401 -10.08% | 446 -13.65% | 517 -2.79% | 532 -1.05% | 537 -6.49% | 575 -0.44% | 577 -6.07% | 615 -13.02% | 707 7.38% | 658 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.54% | 3.14% 17.61% | 2.67% 32.65% | 2.01% 72.45% | 1.17% 32.11% | 0.88% -20.78% | 1.12% -70.14% | 3.73% 2517.04% | 0.14% -92.61% | 1.93% 45.59% | 1.33% -76.5% | 5.64% 52.3% | 3.7% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 517 32.29% | 391 -4.38% | 409 -7.62% | 443 81.55% | 244 3.7% | 235 -8.55% | 257 7.02% | 240 3.3% | 233 12.9% | 206 -53.57% | 444 107.66% | 214 0% | 214 -4.78% | 224 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
114 -25.25% | 152 -12.39% | 173 10.78% | 156 2085.71% | 7 -6.67% | 8 -25% | 10 0% | 10 5.26% | 10 | 11 15.79% | 10 | 13 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
93 0% | 93 -5.7% | 99 -37.94% | 159 185.32% | 56 -4.39% | 58 171.43% | 21 -55.79% | 49 -38.31% | 79 | 47 -14.02% | 55 38.96% | 39 -54.17% | 86 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
134 7.82% | 124 -15.33% | 147 8.3% | 135 105.43% | 66 -12.24% | 75 -30.33% | 108 8.21% | 100 56% | 64 | 305 413.79% | 59 -50.85% | 121 66.2% | 73 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 0% | 14 | 34 633.33% | 5 -87.32% | 36 86.84% | 19 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 310 113.73% | 145 17.36% | 124 -2.42% | 127 -29.34% | 179 7.01% | 168 24.24% | 135 -25.42% | 181 27.8% | 142 | 261 68.09% | 155 17.83% | 132 10.26% | 120 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
273 15.58% | 236 1.54% | 233 16.97% | 199 11.78% | 178 11.18% | 160 7.19% | 149 6.18% | 141 -16.67% | 169 14.19% | 148 3.96% | 142 -33.49% | 214 0% | 214 40.74% | 152 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 | 24 4600% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -36.36% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 133 0.76% |
| 2020 | 132 -5.04% |
| 2019 | 139 4.51% |
| 2018 | 133 9.92% |
| 2017 | 121 |
| 2016 | 121 -16.55% |
| 2015 | 145 -21.62% |
| 2014 | 185 -11.9% |
| 2013 | 210 |