| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 58 -27.56% | 80 -35.27% | 123 -5.86% | 131 24.27% | 105 -10.82% | 118 5% | 112 2.8% | 109 -0.47% | 110 -18.25% | 134 10.5% | 122 3.03% | 118 -6.85% | 127 22.17% | 104 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -60% | 8 50% | 5 42.86% | 4 -50% | 7 133.33% | 3 0% | 3 20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 100% | 2 -66.67% | 5 80% | 3 0% | 3 150% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
55 | 72 | 118 | 127 | 97 | 108 | 107 | 103 | 103 | 123 | 112 | 109 | 112 | 103 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 -52.38% | 11 -27.59% | 15 -12.12% | 17 57.14% | 11 -12.5% | 12 -7.69% | 13 -3.7% | 14 -6.9% | 15 -32.56% | 22 -10.42% | 25 11.63% | 22 -10.42% | 25 9.09% | 22 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.31% -44.78% | 9.62% 131.73% | 4.15% 51.75% | 2.73% -59.77% | 6.8% 161.65% | 2.6% -4.76% | 2.73% 16.73% | 2.34% -16.28% | 2.79% 144.65% | 1.14% -69.84% | 3.78% 74.71% | 2.16% 7.36% | 2.02% 104.64% | 0.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 102 -14.89% | 120 -13.6% | 139 -18.07% | 170 3.75% | 164 5.26% | 155 3.75% | 150 8.52% | 138 5.88% | 130 15.38% | 113 -10.53% | 126 -36.18% | 198 -11.64% | 224 2.34% | 219 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
75 -2.01% | 76 1.36% | 75 -0.68% | 76 -1.33% | 77 -6.83% | 82 5.23% | 78 -3.77% | 81 -5.36% | 86 -8.2% | 94 -4.19% | 98 -34.81% | 150 -2.01% | 153 -0.33% | 153 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 -44.29% | 36 -38.05% | 58 -35.8% | 90 5.39% | 85 12.08% | 76 11.19% | 69 24.07% | 55 36.71% | 40 125.71% | 18 -27.08% | 25 -42.86% | 43 -26.96% | 59 98.28% | 30 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
44 -31.5% | 65 -19.62% | 81 -30.4% | 116 2.71% | 113 1.38% | 111 3.81% | 107 9.95% | 98 5.52% | 93 19.08% | 78 -16.02% | 93 -45.15% | 169 -14.51% | 197 -9.81% | 219 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 -48.94% | 24 -30.88% | 35 15.25% | 30 -31.4% | 44 45.76% | 30 -57.86% | 72 -8.5% | 78 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 | 2 -33.33% | 3 200% | 1 -66.67% | 3 100% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 -75% | 2 -20% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
58 4.63% | 55 -5.26% | 58 8.57% | 54 6.06% | 51 15.12% | 44 3.61% | 42 5.06% | 40 6.76% | 38 7.25% | 35 4.55% | 34 15.79% | 29 9.62% | 27 10.64% | 24 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 7.14% | 7 27.27% | 6 57.14% | 4 133.33% | 2 | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 | 3 -33.33% | 5 -55% | 10 -69.23% | 33 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 66.67% |
| 2020 | 3 -40% |
| 2019 | 5 |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 20% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |