| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 171 1.9% | 2 131 6.14% | 2 007 2.32% | 1 962 -8.18% | 2 137 -11.74% | 2 421 2.38% | 2 365 9.7% | 2 156 7.41% | 2 007 -0.81% | 2 023 6.2% | 1 905 -0.4% | 1 913 -27.32% | 2 632 77.48% | 1 483 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
452 9.94% | 412 23.09% | 334 0.62% | 332 -28.73% | 466 -14.61% | 546 -4.22% | 570 36.81% | 417 -4.68% | 437 22.32% | 357 -9.57% | 395 0.39% | 394 -23.46% | 514 388.35% | 105 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 717 | 1 718 | 1 672 | 1 628 | 1 669 | 1 793 | 1 695 | 1 568 | 1 624 | 1 508 | 1 518 | 1 292 | 1 399 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 158 5.74% | 1 095 5.93% | 1 034 3.59% | 998 -0.05% | 999 | 967 4.88% | 922 9.87% | 839 2.24% | 821 5.18% | 780 4.74% | 745 -19.37% | 924 73.92% | 531 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 20.84% 7.89% | 19.32% 15.97% | 16.66% -1.67% | 16.94% -22.38% | 21.82% -3.25% | 22.56% -6.44% | 24.11% 24.71% | 19.33% -11.26% | 21.78% 23.31% | 17.66% -14.85% | 20.75% 0.79% | 20.58% 5.31% | 19.55% 175.15% | 7.1% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 012 4.65% | 967 10.97% | 872 1.49% | 859 -7.89% | 933 -62.16% | 2 464 110.11% | 1 173 9.19% | 1 074 4.58% | 1 027 5.51% | 973 -0.99% | 983 -2.73% | 1 011 -17.38% | 1 224 77% | 691 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
242 -6.51% | 259 -8.32% | 283 -2.81% | 291 -12.06% | 331 -70.2% | 1 110 245.15% | 322 19.13% | 270 -10.96% | 303 -2.31% | 310 -19.6% | 386 -16.76% | 464 -23.27% | 604 54.31% | 392 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
147 -16.08% | 175 8.92% | 161 10.18% | 146 78.13% | 82 -90.61% | 871 547.91% | 134 -24.86% | 179 34.1% | 133 -11.53% | 151 43.9% | 105 33.12% | 79 -24.88% | 105 17.82% | 89 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
197 -4.7% | 207 5.21% | 196 6.67% | 184 32.84% | 139 -91.42% | 1 615 624.54% | 223 66.41% | 134 15.93% | 116 13.57% | 102 -5.69% | 108 -8.26% | 118 -80.98% | 618 293.81% | 157 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
546 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 54 -33.12% | 80 141.54% | 33 8.33% | 31 -77.86% | 139 -83.59% | 844 244.68% | 245 10.62% | 221 100.46% | 110 402.33% | 22 -50% | 44 -58.05% | 105 -45.33% | 192 34.41% | 143 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
708 5.32% | 672 11.54% | 603 0.26% | 601 -16.71% | 722 -14.99% | 849 -10.6% | 950 10.99% | 856 2.76% | 833 4.56% | 797 0.26% | 795 0.13% | 794 -12.02% | 902 68.8% | 534 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
568 25.85% | 451 14.55% | 394 0.92% | 390 2.83% | 379 -12.81% | 435 -6.38% | 465 17.29% | 396 -15.67% | 470 -1.39% | 477 7.13% | 445 24.11% | 358 11.45% | 322 372.93% | 68 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 111 -4.31% |
| 2020 | 116 -1.69% |
| 2019 | 118 -5.6% |
| 2018 | 125 -3.85% |
| 2017 | 130 -8.45% |
| 2016 | 142 -1.39% |
| 2015 | 144 -0.69% |
| 2014 | 145 4.32% |
| 2013 | 139 |