| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 988 18.68% | 1 676 -0.58% | 1 685 4.8% | 1 608 -5.21% | 1 696 10.67% | 1 533 -5.43% | 1 621 8.27% | 1 497 1.77% | 1 471 -6.29% | 1 570 12% | 1 401 -12.12% | 1 595 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-130 -2.83% | -126 16.55% | -151 9.48% | -167 -128.39% | 589 573.68% | 87 -40.42% | 147 64% | 89 -25.21% | 120 -55.68% | 270 60% | 169 -41.18% | 287 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 895 | 1 804 | 1 852 | 1 792 | 1 696 | 1 443 | 1 473 | 1 406 | 1 350 | 1 299 | 1 212 | 1 276 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 283 7.73% | 1 191 0.09% | 1 190 2.42% | 1 162 2.39% | 1 135 17.65% | 965 -2.33% | 988 12.65% | 877 -3.87% | 912 10.88% | 823 17.36% | 701 -1.44% | 711 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -6.53% 13.35% | -7.54% 16.07% | -8.98% 13.63% | -10.4% -129.95% | 34.72% 508.71% | 5.7% -37% | 9.05% 51.48% | 5.98% -26.52% | 8.13% -52.71% | 17.2% 42.85% | 12.04% -33.06% | 17.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 018 3.16% | 1 956 -6.82% | 2 099 -3.39% | 2 173 -99.91% | 2 401 538 103954.05% | 2 308 4.08% | 2 217 7.01% | 2 072 3.5% | 2 002 -4.46% | 2 096 15.04% | 1 822 -24.66% | 2 418 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 266 -10.74% | 1 418 -9.26% | 1 563 -8.45% | 1 707 -99.91% | 1 856 501 125453.25% | 1 479 38.9% | 1 065 -4.36% | 1 113 -7.6% | 1 205 -4.46% | 1 261 -9% | 1 386 -11.38% | 1 564 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
119 -13.06% | 137 -19.52% | 170 53.46% | 111 | 69 30.1% | 53 33.77% | 39 -44.2% | 71 105.97% | 34 -14.1% | 40 32.2% | 30 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
142 -12.62% | 162 -11.7% | 184 36.5% | 134 -99.93% | 195 825 191400% | 102 -8.68% | 112 22.35% | 92 -8.67% | 100 -13.27% | 116 36.97% | 84 7.14% | 79 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 522 60.63% | 325 -2.61% | 333 25.87% | 265 | 716 -28.88% | 1 007 22.36% | 823 29.42% | 636 -10.57% | 711 149.28% | 285 -63.74% | 787 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 808 4.77% | 1 726 -6.82% | 1 852 -7.55% | 2 003 | 2 170 3.77% | 2 091 6.73% | 1 959 4.27% | 1 879 -4.89% | 1 976 14.02% | 1 733 -25.74% | 2 334 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
111 46.62% | 76 134.92% | 32 -64% | 89 | 44 -44.87% | 80 -16.13% | 95 25.68% | 76 -13.45% | 87 -20.09% | 109 205.71% | 36 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 183 -3.17% |
| 2020 | 189 -5.97% |
| 2019 | 201 -0.99% |
| 2018 | 203 -9.38% |
| 2017 | 224 -1.32% |
| 2016 | 227 -1.3% |
| 2015 | 230 -2.95% |
| 2014 | 237 |
| 2013 | 237 |