| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 129 -5.26% | 136 -12.5% | 155 -15.79% | 185 -37.87% | 297 93.67% | 153 -32.58% | 228 19.3% | 191 28.18% | 149 -14.41% | 174 -0.87% | 175 -37.29% | 280 54600% | 1 -99.84% | 324 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 16.67% | 3 -25% | 4 -11.11% | 5 12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 0% | 3 20% | 3 -28.57% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
123 | 130 | 149 | 178 | 291 | 149 | 220 | 183 | 137 | 159 | 162 | 262 | 321 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
30 -20.27% | 38 17.46% | 32 -29.21% | 46 25.35% | 36 22.41% | 30 -10.77% | 33 8.33% | 31 30.43% | 24 0% | 24 35.29% | 17 47.83% | 12 | 66 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.78% 23.15% | 2.26% -14.29% | 2.63% 5.56% | 2.49% 81.06% | 1.38% -31.15% | 2% 48.33% | 1.35% 0.58% | 1.34% -44.27% | 2.41% 36.31% | 1.76% 0.88% | 1.75% 59.48% | 1.1% | 0.79% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 362 -3.8% | 376 8.08% | 348 -2.01% | 355 10.32% | 322 15.17% | 280 18.14% | 237 -10.62% | 265 13.1% | 234 6.51% | 220 18.13% | 186 -21.55% | 237 9.43% | 217 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
270 -4.51% | 283 -5.62% | 300 235.43% | 89 -22.57% | 116 -22.07% | 148 4.69% | 142 -9.77% | 157 6.23% | 148 6.25% | 139 25.35% | 111 24% | 89 -58.73% | 217 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
79 -0.65% | 79 181.82% | 28 -88.8% | 251 35.26% | 186 65% | 112 76% | 64 -7.41% | 69 53.41% | 45 79.59% | 25 -20.97% | 32 -17.33% | 38 13.64% | 34 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
222 -7.25% | 240 11.67% | 215 -4.76% | 225 14.84% | 196 24.27% | 158 34.35% | 118 -20.69% | 148 23.4% | 120 10.33% | 109 18.33% | 92 -58.53% | 222 2.36% | 217 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 128.57% | 7 75% | 4 100% | 2 100% | 1 -99.12% | 116 1030% | 10 -70.59% | 35 7.94% | 32 -13.7% | 37 4.29% | 36 0% | 36 -11.39% | 40 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 13 -7.41% | 14 -18.18% | 17 13.79% | 15 -29.27% | 21 -79.8% | 104 314.29% | 25 8.89% | 23 -37.5% | 37 -23.4% | 48 17.5% | 41 -60.59% | 104 97.09% | 53 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
140 2.25% | 137 2.3% | 133 2.76% | 130 3.25% | 126 3.36% | 122 2.15% | 119 2.19% | 117 2.24% | 114 2.76% | 111 66.92% | 66 333.33% | 15 20% | 13 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 | 4 -71.43% | 14 300% | 4 -53.33% | 8 200% | 3 -54.55% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 25% |
| 2020 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 -41.67% |
| 2017 | 12 20% |
| 2016 | 10 |
| 2015 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2014 | 12 20% |
| 2013 | 10 |