| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 403 138.37% | 169 -20.05% | 212 1.22% | 209 2.51% | 204 -25.14% | 273 8.33% | 252 42.61% | 176 -35.27% | 273 84.43% | 148 -28.82% | 208 -37.92% | 334 -62.2% | 885 0% | 885 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
24 -50% | 48 9.3% | 44 7.5% | 41 40.35% | 29 -38.04% | 47 8.24% | 43 214.81% | 14 -12.9% | 16 -3.13% | 16 -78.23% | 75 212.77% | 24 -63.85% | 66 441.67% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
375 | 117 | 163 | 166 | 169 | 219 | 203 | 160 | 253 | 130 | 130 | 298 | 670 | 871 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
49 -20% | 61 44.58% | 42 151.52% | 17 22.22% | 14 -47.06% | 26 27.5% | 20 -16.67% | 25 -2.04% | 25 2.08% | 25 269.23% | 7 -66.67% | 20 -23.53% | 26 54.55% | 17 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.96% -79.02% | 28.4% 36.71% | 20.77% 6.2% | 19.56% 36.92% | 14.29% -17.24% | 17.26% -0.09% | 17.28% 120.75% | 7.83% 34.56% | 5.82% -47.47% | 11.07% -69.42% | 36.21% 403.82% | 7.19% -4.36% | 7.51% 441.67% | 1.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 790 -17.2% | 954 37.81% | 692 13.59% | 609 4.47% | 583 -16.59% | 699 19.69% | 584 12.39% | 520 -9.76% | 576 -3.43% | 597 4.01% | 574 -3.94% | 597 50.32% | 397 -4.19% | 415 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
522 2.61% | 509 503.03% | 84 -2.94% | 87 -4.49% | 91 -5.32% | 96 50.4% | 64 -3.1% | 66 -0.77% | 66 3.17% | 64 -16% | 77 -11.24% | 86 11.18% | 78 0% | 78 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
113 41.67% | 80 -9.3% | 88 -72.03% | 314 -19.19% | 389 1.33% | 384 23.11% | 312 156.3% | 122 -44.91% | 221 17.39% | 188 -33.21% | 282 -25.94% | 380 21.37% | 313 0.33% | 312 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
315 -36.78% | 499 77.78% | 281 15.09% | 244 -4.41% | 255 -35.78% | 397 22.36% | 325 8.36% | 300 -18.61% | 368 -8.63% | 403 2.07% | 395 -7.99% | 429 292.06% | 109 -1.38% | 111 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
98 -37.17% | 155 49.02% | 104 -34.41% | 159 0% | 159 -48.25% | 307 8.29% | 284 -3.81% | 295 -0.69% | 297 -5.53% | 314 -0.32% | 315 36.81% | 231 165.29% | 87 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 33 20.75% | 27 -31.17% | 39 381.25% | 8 -30.43% | 12 -94.61% | 218 86.46% | 117 -8.03% | 127 -38.37% | 207 68.33% | 123 15.38% | 106 -2.8% | 109 365.22% | 24 12.2% | 21 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
474 4.27% | 455 10.56% | 412 12.59% | 366 11.37% | 328 8.63% | 302 16.34% | 260 17.87% | 220 5.9% | 208 7.39% | 194 8.29% | 179 57.66% | 114 -8.26% | 124 -59.26% | 304 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 -64.02% | 97 190.77% | 33 -42.48% | 58 34.52% | 43 4100% | 1 -98.88% | 92 159.42% | 35 -30.3% | 51 9800% | 1 | 8 114.29% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 35.71% |
| 2020 | 14 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 18 80% |
| 2018 | 10 150% |
| 2017 | 4 -20% |
| 2016 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2015 | 8 14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 -36.36% |
| 2013 | 11 |