| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 126 -50.8% | 257 2.66% | 250 45.1% | 172 | 141 3.77% | 135 -9.86% | 150 4.63% | 144 -11.91% | 163 0.31% | 163 -11.91% | 185 29.39% | 143 -74.89% | 568 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
14 -41.3% | 24 1433.33% | 2 -70% | 5 | 13 62.5% | 8 900% | -1 97.18% | -36 10.13% | -40 -192.59% | -14 66.25% | -41 -100% | -20 -29.03% | -16 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
112 | 230 | 242 | 158 | 116 | 115 | 139 | 165 | 186 | 161 | 210 | 158 | 727 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
23 -35.71% | 36 -10.26% | 40 -6.02% | 42 | 44 12.99% | 39 -18.09% | 48 0% | 48 8.05% | 44 10.13% | 40 58% | 26 61.29% | 16 -86.58% | 118 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.93% 19.29% | 9.16% 1393.63% | 0.61% -79.33% | 2.97% | 9.45% 56.59% | 6.04% 987.55% | -0.68% 97.31% | -25.27% -2.03% | -24.76% -191.68% | -8.49% 61.69% | -22.16% -54.57% | -14.34% -413.82% | -2.79% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 180 -14.11% | 210 -10.46% | 235 17.09% | 200 -17.99% | 244 8.88% | 224 -3.52% | 233 0.22% | 232 -3.2% | 240 -5.82% | 255 -11.39% | 287 8.91% | 264 2.58% | 257 -66.93% | 778 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
153 -14.77% | 180 -5.88% | 191 31.23% | 146 -2.73% | 150 -1.68% | 152 -4.49% | 160 -5.45% | 169 -12.93% | 194 -12.87% | 222 -9.75% | 246 -2.43% | 253 24.75% | 202 -57.47% | 476 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
28 -14.29% | 32 0% | 32 -31.52% | 47 1.1% | 47 -1.09% | 47 39.39% | 34 57.14% | 21 7.69% | 20 290% | 5 66.67% | 3 -95.04% | 62 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
283 -12.2% | 323 -12.48% | 369 9.74% | 336 -12.75% | 385 5.17% | 366 -4.02% | 381 -1.97% | 389 -1.68% | 396 5.74% | 374 2.09% | 367 9.13% | 336 16.9% | 287 224.86% | 88 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
110 0% | 110 -2.27% | 112 -6.38% | 120 18.09% | 102 -5.24% | 107 -4.11% | 112 -3.95% | 117 -2.15% | 119 -64.37% | 334 154.47% | 131 4.05% | 126 -1.2% | 128 733.33% | 15 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 12 20% | 10 5.26% | 10 46.15% | 7 -7.14% | 7 16.67% | 6 -88.12% | 52 288.46% | 13 44.44% | 9 -10% | 10 17.65% | 9 142.86% | 4 -84.44% | 23 32.35% | 17 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-103 8.64% | -112 16.03% | -134 1.13% | -135 -13350% | 1 100.72% | -142 -191.12% | 155 195% | -164 -200.63% | 163 228.74% | -126 -47.02% | -86 -19.15% | -72 -131.15% | -31 -390.48% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
15 -25.64% | 20 225% | 6 -20% | 8 -85.85% | 54 186.49% | 19 19.35% | 16 416.67% | 3 -93.33% | 46 1025% | 4 0% | 4 60% | 3 -91.07% | 29 -57.25% | 67 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -75% |
| 2020 | 4 -71.43% |
| 2019 | 14 27.27% |
| 2018 | 11 -38.89% |
| 2017 | 18 -10% |
| 2016 | 20 |
| 2015 | 20 5.26% |
| 2014 | 19 -5% |
| 2013 | 20 |