| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 603 | 832 16.2% | 716 11.28% | 644 40.04% | 460 14.23% | 402 42.57% | 282 -7.69% | 306 111.31% | 145 -48.07% | 279 47.3% | 189 -10.41% | 211 78.79% | 118 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
157 | 73 -39.92% | 122 87.4% | 65 108.2% | 31 -60.39% | 79 77.01% | 44 -27.5% | 61 605.88% | 9 -74.63% | 34 252.63% | 10 -67.24% | 30 93.33% | 15 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
429 | 750 | 583 | 568 | 422 | 314 | 229 | 232 | 145 | 230 | 189 | 182 | 103 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
40 | 102 0.5% | 102 20.61% | 84 -2.37% | 86 20.71% | 72 13.82% | 63 -12.14% | 72 23.89% | 58 -8.87% | 63 -11.43% | 72 4.48% | 69 52.27% | 45 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 26.12% | 8.78% -48.29% | 16.99% 68.41% | 10.09% 48.66% | 6.79% -65.32% | 19.57% 24.16% | 15.76% -21.46% | 20.07% 234.05% | 6.01% -51.14% | 12.29% 139.4% | 5.14% -63.43% | 14.04% 8.14% | 12.99% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 214 | 625 0.25% | 624 1.08% | 617 62.01% | 381 -6.29% | 406 67.72% | 242 -14.59% | 284 30.9% | 217 -22.91% | 281 11.56% | 252 18.8% | 212 10.08% | 193 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
393 | 300 -9.13% | 330 -22.17% | 424 193.29% | 145 18.91% | 122 68.79% | 72 -9.62% | 80 21.88% | 65 -12.93% | 75 -40.73% | 127 -30.73% | 183 14.01% | 161 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
212 | 62 542.11% | 10 -44.12% | 17 -60.92% | 44 690.91% | 6 -47.62% | 11 -27.59% | 15 -14.71% | 17 13.33% | 15 -34.78% | 24 130% | 10 -42.86% | 18 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
571 | 265 -7.5% | 286 10.45% | 259 142.58% | 107 -20.83% | 135 26.92% | 106 -7.96% | 116 11.33% | 104 -40.99% | 176 -1.15% | 178 21.25% | 147 69.82% | 86 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
333 | 105 -28.32% | 146 -37.28% | 233 322.22% | 55 -20% | 69 20.54% | 57 -30% | 82 -5.88% | 87 -8.11% | 95 -38.94% | 155 185.85% | 54 -11.67% | 61 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 369 | 146 52.94% | 96 1.08% | 95 242.59% | 28 -65.16% | 79 -23.65% | 104 19.41% | 87 40.5% | 62 -31.64% | 90 365.79% | 19 31.03% | 15 190% | 5 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
450 | 277 -3.21% | 286 -5.88% | 304 11.01% | 274 0.94% | 271 30.47% | 208 23.71% | 168 48.87% | 113 7.28% | 105 42.07% | 74 13.28% | 65 -23.81% | 86 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
237 | 126 -30.81% | 183 153.19% | 72 -55.1% | 161 -17.8% | 195 52.8% | 128 25.63% | 102 42.14% | 72 -28.21% | 100 33.56% | 75 873.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 32.14% |
| 2019 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2018 | 29 -23.68% |
| 2017 | 38 5.56% |
| 2016 | 36 |
| 2015 | 36 |
| 2014 | 36 5.88% |
| 2013 | 34 |