| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 298 -10.32% | 332 31.91% | 252 19.13% | 211 38.13% | 153 35.29% | 113 3.27% | 109 -33.54% | 165 57.84% | 104 -5.12% | 110 -3.59% | 114 32.74% | 86 16.67% | 74 251.22% | 21 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
20 -13.33% | 23 45.16% | 16 210% | 5 100% | 3 66.67% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -70% | 15 400% | 3 20% | 3 150% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
276 | 308 | 234 | 201 | 144 | 105 | 96 | 141 | 94 | 98 | 105 | 77 | 69 | 20 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
82 -20.3% | 103 30.32% | 79 8.39% | 73 62.5% | 45 22.22% | 37 16.13% | 32 -7.46% | 34 24.07% | 28 10.2% | 25 2.08% | 25 -35.14% | 38 27.59% | 30 190% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.7% -3.36% | 6.93% 10.05% | 6.3% 160.22% | 2.42% 44.79% | 1.67% 23.19% | 1.36% -67.72% | 4.21% -54.86% | 9.32% 216.77% | 2.94% 26.47% | 2.33% 159.3% | 0.9% 50.67% | 0.6% -71.43% | 2.08% -14.58% | 2.44% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 138 -1.82% | 141 -20.75% | 177 -21.85% | 227 5.46% | 215 11.97% | 192 27.46% | 151 17.06% | 129 20.57% | 107 -1.42% | 108 -19.7% | 135 -23.48% | 176 39.68% | 126 11.76% | 113 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
80 -3.7% | 83 20.9% | 69 5.51% | 65 2.42% | 63 -6.77% | 68 -4.32% | 71 -6.08% | 76 -0.67% | 76 -2.61% | 78 -3.16% | 81 -3.66% | 84 -3.53% | 87 -9.09% | 96 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
25 -34.25% | 37 -47.1% | 71 -32.02% | 104 -22.81% | 134 22.9% | 109 75.41% | 62 454.55% | 11 69.23% | 7 -60.61% | 17 -61.18% | 43 -43.33% | 77 130.77% | 33 209.52% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
60 11.32% | 54 12.77% | 48 -18.26% | 59 16.16% | 51 -30.77% | 73 -13.86% | 85 -16.58% | 102 6.99% | 95 0% | 95 -10.58% | 106 -12.97% | 122 25.79% | 97 29.25% | 75 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
41 -3.61% | 42 18.57% | 36 -2.78% | 37 -6.49% | 39 -31.86% | 58 -10.32% | 64 34.04% | 48 -15.32% | 57 -9.76% | 63 -3.91% | 65 -1.54% | 66 -16.67% | 80 20% | 66 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 12 -29.41% | 17 47.83% | 12 -68.06% | 37 157.14% | 14 -3.45% | 15 -9.38% | 16 18.52% | 14 8% | 13 0% | 13 25% | 10 -31.03% | 15 163.64% | 6 -8.33% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
78 -10.06% | 86 -33.2% | 129 -23.1% | 168 2.17% | 165 38.2% | 119 80.62% | 66 143.4% | 27 130.43% | 12 -11.54% | 13 -53.57% | 29 -47.17% | 54 85.96% | 29 -22.97% | 38 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 600% | 3 -82.35% | 17 -19.05% | 21 600% | 3 | 1 -96.36% | 28 150% | 11 2100% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 38 65.22% |
| 2020 | 23 -37.84% |
| 2019 | 37 60.87% |
| 2018 | 23 -17.86% |
| 2017 | 28 40% |
| 2016 | 20 |
| 2015 | 20 17.65% |
| 2014 | 17 -19.05% |
| 2013 | 21 |