| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 818 -5.33% | 10 371 13.1% | 9 170 15.15% | 7 963 10.8% | 7 187 -15.09% | 8 464 -15.84% | 10 058 -10.31% | 11 213 -15.95% | 13 341 -1.36% | 13 525 -2.27% | 13 839 3.33% | 13 392 -6.89% | 14 383 1.25% | 14 205 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
767 44.93% | 529 77.53% | 298 -4.27% | 311 53.79% | 202 -9.79% | 224 222.79% | 70 83.78% | 38 0% | 38 4.23% | 36 -74.46% | 142 -20.57% | 179 9.38% | 164 -66.1% | 483 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 975 | 9 764 | 8 778 | 7 568 | 6 840 | 8 119 | 9 815 | 11 007 | 13 112 | 13 239 | 13 419 | 12 944 | 13 972 | 1 385 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 476 1.62% | 1 452 17.55% | 1 235 14.67% | 1 077 11.84% | 963 0.64% | 957 -20.71% | 1 207 | 1 194 -31.67% | 1 747 59.67% | 1 094 55.18% | 705 17.56% | 600 318.93% | 143 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.81% 53.09% | 5.1% 56.97% | 3.25% -16.87% | 3.91% 38.8% | 2.82% 6.23% | 2.65% 283.55% | 0.69% 104.9% | 0.34% 18.98% | 0.28% 5.66% | 0.27% -73.87% | 1.03% -23.13% | 1.34% 17.47% | 1.14% -66.52% | 3.4% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 843 -2.49% | 7 017 12.13% | 6 258 5.11% | 5 954 3.09% | 5 776 -3.49% | 5 984 -9% | 6 576 -1.91% | 6 704 -10.2% | 7 466 -14.66% | 8 749 4.05% | 8 408 -6.21% | 8 965 11.77% | 8 021 22.58% | 6 543 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 736 2.27% | 4 630 11.31% | 4 160 7.62% | 3 865 -2.4% | 3 960 -3.93% | 4 123 -10.41% | 4 602 56.3% | 2 944 -16.54% | 3 527 -16.25% | 4 212 1.24% | 4 160 -13.27% | 4 797 15.87% | 4 140 15.15% | 3 595 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
885 -19.61% | 1 100 50.59% | 731 -16.77% | 878 13.93% | 771 -0.2% | 772 6.41% | 726 -70.8% | 2 484 -2.23% | 2 541 -22.16% | 3 265 37.49% | 2 374 -8.29% | 2 589 13.19% | 2 288 31.55% | 1 739 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 831 -17.43% | 4 639 6.87% | 4 341 3.32% | 4 201 -0.39% | 4 218 -6.27% | 4 500 -13.37% | 5 194 -3.54% | 5 385 -5.18% | 5 679 | 6 247 -7.24% | 6 735 18.42% | 5 687 -13.08% | 6 543 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 877 36.77% | 1 372 -41.54% | 2 347 8.79% | 2 158 5.26% | 2 050 20.14% | 1 706 -23.59% | 2 233 -12.57% | 2 554 -0.81% | 2 575 | 2 992 -10.84% | 3 355 205.07% | 1 100 95.55% | 562 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 206 -4.92% | 1 269 -6.45% | 1 356 13% | 1 200 16.59% | 1 029 -4.96% | 1 083 -11.82% | 1 228 -3.46% | 1 272 -7.82% | 1 380 11.9% | 1 233 -31.16% | 1 792 19.84% | 1 495 19.84% | 1 248 16.3% | 1 073 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 012 26.63% | 2 379 24.05% | 1 917 9.39% | 1 753 12.5% | 1 558 4.96% | 1 484 7.44% | 1 382 4.73% | 1 319 -26.18% | 1 787 | 1 854 -1.76% | 1 887 8.34% | 1 742 -43.04% | 3 058 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
16 -11.11% | 18 56.52% | 12 9.52% | 11 -30% | 15 130.77% | 7 -67.5% | 20 471.43% | 4 -78.79% | 17 -50% | 34 -48.03% | 65 234.21% | 19 -91.24% | 222 371.74% | 47 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 122 -6.15% |
| 2020 | 130 -2.26% |
| 2019 | 133 3.1% |
| 2018 | 129 -6.52% |
| 2017 | 138 -8% |
| 2016 | 150 -20.21% |
| 2015 | 188 -16.81% |
| 2014 | 226 -0.88% |
| 2013 | 228 |