| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 003 -2.73% | 1 031 -16.73% | 1 238 -12.5% | 1 415 57.48% | 898 6.94% | 840 21.88% | 689 -21.49% | 878 -26.37% | 1 192 7.47% | 1 110 27.95% | 867 -10.6% | 970 -39.91% | 1 614 -17.4% | 1 954 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
35 19.3% | 29 -5% | 31 -72.09% | 110 330% | 26 127.27% | 11 69.23% | 7 -87% | 51 -75.96% | 213 12.74% | 189 18.65% | 159 -17.94% | 194 -42.23% | 335 -32.02% | 493 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
968 | 1 002 | 1 207 | 1 312 | 885 | 837 | 863 | 863 | 1 038 | 980 | 770 | 847 | 1 242 | 1 461 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
106 -16.53% | 127 10.71% | 115 -3.03% | 118 11.06% | 106 0% | 106 9.47% | 97 -4.04% | 101 7.03% | 95 6.94% | 88 10.9% | 80 -4.88% | 84 1.86% | 82 19.26% | 69 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.47% 22.64% | 2.83% 14.08% | 2.48% -68.1% | 7.77% 173.04% | 2.85% 112.53% | 1.34% 38.85% | 0.96% -83.44% | 5.82% -67.35% | 17.84% 4.91% | 17% -7.27% | 18.34% -8.22% | 19.98% -3.85% | 20.78% -17.7% | 25.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 552 0.3% | 2 544 2.53% | 2 481 -2.2% | 2 537 6.53% | 2 382 1.42% | 2 348 0.11% | 2 346 -0.8% | 2 365 1.47% | 2 330 -8.1% | 2 536 7.45% | 2 360 6.85% | 2 209 8.87% | 2 029 17.71% | 1 724 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
821 -6.25% | 875 -5.88% | 930 0.55% | 925 -4.03% | 964 -3.88% | 1 003 -1.95% | 1 023 16.62% | 877 225.43% | 269 47.62% | 183 -3.77% | 190 18.15% | 161 -4.56% | 168 -7.06% | 181 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
762 9.72% | 694 -1.74% | 707 15.94% | 609 -3.09% | 629 -6.18% | 670 -4.1% | 699 35.88% | 514 2.24% | 503 14.15% | 441 6.42% | 414 -4.03% | 432 15.46% | 374 5.33% | 355 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
33 -98.01% | 1 669 8269.23% | 20 -80.69% | 103 121.98% | 47 28.17% | 36 -16.47% | 43 -37.04% | 69 -14.01% | 80 17.16% | 69 9.84% | 62 15.09% | 54 11.58% | 49 -38.71% | 79 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 169 -13.39% | 195 -2.06% | 199 -21.89% | 255 78.49% | 143 -32.93% | 213 8.62% | 196 -29.98% | 280 -10.03% | 311 38.81% | 224 25.14% | 179 -12.94% | 206 55.81% | 132 -36.3% | 207 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 519 1.25% | 2 487 1.06% | 2 461 1.13% | 2 434 4.23% | 2 335 1% | 2 312 0.42% | 2 302 0.29% | 2 296 2.02% | 2 250 -8.81% | 2 467 7.39% | 2 298 6.64% | 2 155 8.8% | 1 980 20.43% | 1 644 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
799 2.9% | 777 20.75% | 643 -14.01% | 748 15.74% | 646 39.67% | 463 8% | 428 -38.25% | 694 -44.36% | 1 247 -26.16% | 1 689 7.07% | 1 577 11.78% | 1 411 4.31% | 1 353 31.84% | 1 026 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2020 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |