| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 891 -15.09% | 2 227 -47.81% | 4 267 23.68% | 3 450 40.77% | 2 451 -33.03% | 3 659 26.54% | 2 892 -4.6% | 3 031 61.91% | 1 872 -42.56% | 3 259 45.95% | 2 233 -40.17% | 3 733 -35.9% | 5 824 21.33% | 4 800 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 -83.1% | 36 -90.48% | 381 53.81% | 248 -52.12% | 518 8.92% | 476 29.53% | 367 35.98% | 270 55.75% | 173 -36.75% | 274 1240% | 20 -89.01% | 186 171.64% | 69 -87.6% | 553 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 877 | 2 191 | 3 878 | 3 161 | 1 921 | 3 173 | 2 516 | 2 751 | 1 688 | 2 976 | 2 203 | 3 538 | 5 732 | 4 247 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
454 4.48% | 434 -11.56% | 491 33.15% | 369 10.24% | 334 -9.17% | 368 11.46% | 330 -6.92% | 355 41.63% | 251 -9.59% | 277 54.42% | 179 -41.11% | 305 15.73% | 263 35.17% | 195 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.32% -80.1% | 1.63% -81.76% | 8.94% 24.36% | 7.19% -65.99% | 21.13% 62.65% | 12.99% 2.36% | 12.69% 42.55% | 8.91% -3.8% | 9.26% 10.1% | 8.41% 818.14% | 0.92% -81.63% | 4.99% 323.78% | 1.18% -89.78% | 11.51% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 919 1.43% | 1 892 -3.17% | 1 954 -1.98% | 1 993 -34.6% | 3 047 3.36% | 2 948 7.02% | 2 755 -16.39% | 3 295 -3.4% | 3 411 1.52% | 3 360 51.97% | 2 211 12.37% | 1 967 15.73% | 1 700 3.39% | 1 644 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
245 -17.7% | 298 -29.37% | 421 -14.79% | 494 -54.34% | 1 083 -16.61% | 1 299 -2.35% | 1 330 30.44% | 1 020 3.1% | 989 -10.46% | 1 104 2.76% | 1 075 97.56% | 544 -6.58% | 582 40.27% | 415 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
280 105.24% | 137 -45.06% | 248 -32.5% | 368 -50% | 736 125% | 327 17.22% | 279 -70.11% | 934 5.97% | 881 15.86% | 761 68.14% | 452 -49.72% | 900 -19.56% | 1 119 167.48% | 418 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
331 10.79% | 299 -19.78% | 372 -47.09% | 704 31.93% | 533 -17.61% | 647 -16.93% | 779 -51.14% | 1 595 -15.38% | 1 885 -6.71% | 2 020 87.07% | 1 080 27.08% | 850 -26.2% | 1 151 47.48% | 781 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
80 130.88% | 35 223.81% | 11 -65% | 31 -14.29% | 36 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 492 17.46% | 419 94.08% | 216 -45.41% | 395 31.24% | 301 -8.96% | 331 -26.73% | 451 -50.37% | 910 -32.18% | 1 341 -3.25% | 1 386 109.51% | 662 29.14% | 512 64.53% | 311 0.66% | 309 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 588 -0.32% | 1 593 0.74% | 1 581 22.64% | 1 289 -48.71% | 2 514 9.27% | 2 301 16.46% | 1 976 16.21% | 1 700 11.39% | 1 526 13.93% | 1 340 18.44% | 1 131 1.19% | 1 118 23.78% | 903 4.56% | 864 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
899 -13.01% | 1 034 -2.41% | 1 059 45.1% | 730 -21.15% | 926 -6.17% | 987 42.75% | 691 62.3% | 426 116.36% | 197 96.43% | 100 355.81% | 22 95.45% | 11 -71.43% | 39 -92.15% | 502 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 95 43.94% |
| 2020 | 66 -13.16% |
| 2019 | 76 -24% |
| 2018 | 100 -3.85% |
| 2017 | 104 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 117 -7.14% |
| 2015 | 126 5.88% |
| 2014 | 119 -18.49% |
| 2013 | 146 |