| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 513 -15.14% | 604 61.7% | 374 -18.78% | 460 72.74% | 266 -11.39% | 301 | 331 -3.14% | 342 39.17% | 245 -4.95% | 258 -3.26% | 267 -1.88% | 272 13.68% | 239 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 -7.14% | 7 40% | 5 0% | 5 100% | 3 -61.54% | 7 | 8 | 9 800% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -80% | 18 -14.63% | 21 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
500 | 591 | 357 | 437 | 242 | 266 | 288 | 299 | 216 | 240 | 248 | 244 | 218 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
87 -3.39% | 90 -3.8% | 94 6.36% | 88 20.14% | 74 5.88% | 70 | 55 13.68% | 49 -10.38% | 54 -9.4% | 60 -7.87% | 65 45.98% | 44 24.29% | 36 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.3% 9.43% | 1.18% -13.42% | 1.37% 23.12% | 1.11% 15.78% | 0.96% -56.59% | 2.21% | 2.32% | 3.75% 846.88% | 0.4% -70.47% | 1.34% -79.62% | 6.58% -24.9% | 8.76% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 729 -3.26% | 753 -7.3% | 812 4.54% | 777 0.53% | 773 3.49% | 747 -12.72% | 856 -5.69% | 908 -4.67% | 952 43.78% | 662 29.89% | 510 | 355 63.92% | 217 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
558 9.1% | 511 9.41% | 467 0.22% | 466 -3.7% | 484 -6.7% | 519 | 458 -14.44% | 535 86.12% | 287 33.49% | 215 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
162 -29.31% | 229 -32.27% | 337 12.44% | 300 8.7% | 276 26.17% | 219 -45.62% | 402 -1.38% | 408 16.67% | 350 -0.44% | 351 31.11% | 268 | 153 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
509 -4.6% | 533 -10.16% | 594 5.45% | 563 -0.09% | 563 4.55% | 539 -13.54% | 623 -11.99% | 708 -6.8% | 760 74.82% | 435 7.32% | 405 | 358 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
87 -16.59% | 105 -29.07% | 148 -31.03% | 214 -8.71% | 235 -22.6% | 303 -11.76% | 344 -14.18% | 400 -5.55% | 424 118.16% | 194 -4.28% | 203 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 -38.89% | 9 200% | 3 -50% | 6 9.09% | 6 -31.25% | 8 220% | 3 -37.5% | 4 -78.38% | 19 -17.78% | 23 7.14% | 21 | 25 276.92% | 7 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
220 0% | 220 0.47% | 219 2.15% | 214 2.2% | 210 0.74% | 208 2.26% | 203 2.05% | 199 3.72% | 192 -15.51% | 228 117.07% | 105 | 41 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
167 | 1 0% | 1 | 1 100% | 1 | 2 300% | 1 -94.74% | 10 | 1 -50% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 17.39% |
| 2020 | 23 -17.86% |
| 2019 | 28 12% |
| 2018 | 25 -24.24% |
| 2017 | 33 43.48% |
| 2016 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2015 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2014 | 28 16.67% |
| 2013 | 24 |