| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 220 -42.13% | 380 21.8% | 312 76.3% | 177 -39.3% | 291 49.21% | 195 -19.92% | 244 26.19% | 193 21.54% | 159 21.48% | 131 -99.89% | 124 592 115938.1% | 107 -99.91% | 115 910 72.71% | 67 112 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-30 -2066.67% | 2 -97.39% | 59 496.55% | -15 | -28 -1700% | -2 86.36% | -11 31.25% | -16 -18.52% | -14 99.94% | -24 316 -135777.14% | -18 99.87% | -13 798 -46.01% | -9 450 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
244 | 372 | 248 | 185 | 286 | 218 | 238 | 186 | 155 | 128 | 127 430 | 103 | 111 902 | 76 562 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
72 -8.44% | 79 27.27% | 62 -3.97% | 64 -17.11% | 78 -9.52% | 86 58.49% | 54 26.19% | 43 -2.33% | 44 14.67% | 38 -99.87% | 29 712 129035.56% | 23 -99.89% | 21 434 45.33% | 14 749 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -13.72% -3498.22% | 0.4% -97.86% | 18.85% 324.93% | -8.38% | -14.14% -2147.64% | -0.63% 89.19% | -5.82% 43.44% | -10.29% 2.44% | -10.55% 45.96% | -19.52% -17.1% | -16.67% -40.01% | -11.9% 15.46% | -14.08% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 223 -24.83% | 297 -35.34% | 459 19.12% | 385 2.03% | 377 1.65% | 371 7.24% | 346 14.75% | 302 18% | 256 9.17% | 234 -99.89% | 215 562 101736.23% | 212 -99.59% | 51 773 -73.74% | 197 126 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
173 -6.87% | 186 -4.71% | 195 570.18% | 29 23.91% | 24 9.52% | 21 -4.55% | 22 -10.2% | 25 -10.91% | 28 -11.29% | 32 -99.91% | 36 702 89627.5% | 41 -99.91% | 47 896 -57.98% | 113 997 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
9 -72.13% | 31 -82.32% | 176 -0.86% | 178 1.75% | 175 -7.57% | 189 10.45% | 171 24.07% | 138 22.17% | 113 31.55% | 86 -99.88% | 70 030 120045.61% | 58 -99.84% | 35 344 22.57% | 28 834 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
343 -11.24% | 387 -29.41% | 548 1.42% | 540 4.35% | 517 1.2% | 511 11.48% | 459 11.15% | 413 16.12% | 355 12.1% | 317 -99.7% | 106 399 41436.53% | 256 -99.88% | 214 787 2752.3% | 7 530 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
114 -10.8% | 128 2.04% | 125 -17.79% | 152 -4.79% | 160 73.89% | 92 0.56% | 92 40.94% | 65 -26.59% | 88 -25.11% | 118 -99.92% | 146 773 83348.84% | 176 -99.89% | 166 324 13.3% | 146 797 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 31 3.45% | 30 625% | 4 100% | 2 -76.47% | 9 466.67% | 2 0% | 2 -66.67% | 5 125% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -99.85% | 2 350 57350% | 4 -99.83% | 2 389 -81.44% | 12 872 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-120 -33.52% | -90 -1.15% | -89 42.57% | -155 -10.58% | -140 0% | -140 -24.55% | -112 -1.38% | -111 -11.28% | -100 -20.37% | -83 99.88% | -68 834 -154643.68% | -44 99.83% | -26 488 -178.79% | 33 620 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 -79.38% | 50 -39.38% | 82 3100% | 3 400% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 5 400% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -100% | 72 461 2361916.67% | 3 -99.98% | 14 039 -66.11% | 41 422 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 20% |
| 2020 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 17 21.43% |
| 2018 | 14 -30% |
| 2017 | 20 -37.5% |
| 2016 | 32 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 36 5.88% |
| 2014 | 34 30.77% |
| 2013 | 26 |