| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 133 47.81% | 2 120 -17.1% | 2 557 53.5% | 1 666 -2.16% | 1 703 29.47% | 1 315 2.43% | 1 284 10.47% | 1 162 -16.03% | 1 384 14.7% | 1 207 -34.57% | 1 844 -32.16% | 2 719 44.13% | 1 886 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
56 49.32% | 37 102.78% | 18 63.64% | 11 37.5% | 8 -15.79% | 10 -48.65% | 19 184.62% | 7 -80.3% | 34 13.79% | 30 -58.27% | 71 -74.12% | 275 104.96% | 134 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 045 | 2 057 | 2 520 | 1 639 | 1 683 | 1 294 | 1 249 | 1 156 | 1 335 | 1 257 | 1 748 | 2 567 | 1 752 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
699 24.48% | 562 16.05% | 484 13.55% | 426 2.33% | 417 12.41% | 371 7.09% | 346 6.95% | 324 -12.69% | 371 -2.42% | 380 -8.95% | 417 29.73% | 322 80.23% | 178 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.78% 1.02% | 1.76% 144.6% | 0.72% 6.6% | 0.68% 40.54% | 0.48% -34.96% | 0.74% -49.87% | 1.47% 157.64% | 0.57% -76.54% | 2.44% -0.79% | 2.46% -36.23% | 3.85% -61.84% | 10.1% 42.21% | 7.1% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 022 -14.38% | 2 362 11.22% | 2 123 -11.15% | 2 390 6.66% | 2 240 31.39% | 1 705 6.79% | 1 597 2.56% | 1 557 3.01% | 1 511 0% | 1 511 3.94% | 1 454 -36.55% | 2 292 230.04% | 694 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 327 17.63% | 1 128 16.47% | 968 42.73% | 678 5.07% | 646 52.35% | 424 1.59% | 417 -0.85% | 421 -6.26% | 449 -10.68% | 503 -15.98% | 598 -15.46% | 708 118.3% | 324 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
514 -53.77% | 1 112 10.81% | 1 003 -23.48% | 1 311 -12.52% | 1 499 32.27% | 1 133 17.06% | 968 11.03% | 872 36.73% | 638 913.82% | 63 -84.96% | 418 55.81% | 268 446.88% | 49 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 688 -17.29% | 2 041 16.05% | 1 758 -9.57% | 1 944 10.01% | 1 768 42.62% | 1 239 13.11% | 1 096 2.14% | 1 073 8.14% | 992 -14.42% | 1 159 37.14% | 845 -16.09% | 1 007 301.22% | 251 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
934 90.91% | 489 35.55% | 361 76.5% | 205 -8.68% | 224 193.96% | 76 0.68% | 76 -24.49% | 100 -29.75% | 143 12.96% | 126 -44.99% | 230 20.38% | 191 18550% | 1 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 140 60.59% | 87 -21.3% | 110 -67.07% | 335 349.32% | 75 -34.82% | 115 -35.26% | 177 -30.94% | 256 -27.5% | 353 65.71% | 213 -15.24% | 252 66.78% | 151 -31.87% | 221 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
334 4.14% | 321 -12.04% | 365 -14.59% | 427 -6.07% | 455 1.6% | 448 -7.3% | 483 3.39% | 467 22.03% | 383 8.71% | 352 8.16% | 326 24.41% | 262 -31.91% | 384 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
31 11.11% | 28 -18.18% | 34 -40.54% | 57 326.92% | 13 -52.73% | 28 -8.33% | 31 650% | 4 -95.77% | 97 0% | 97 -44.9% | 175 44.12% | 122 22.05% | 100 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 66 -2.94% |
| 2020 | 68 -5.56% |
| 2019 | 72 18.03% |
| 2018 | 61 -7.58% |
| 2017 | 66 6.45% |
| 2016 | 62 1.64% |
| 2015 | 61 3.39% |
| 2014 | 59 7.27% |
| 2013 | 55 |