| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 103 0.57% | 13 029 10.23% | 11 820 1.44% | 11 652 -1.29% | 11 804 5.17% | 11 224 20.07% | 9 348 -9.58% | 10 338 -3.67% | 10 732 29.9% | 8 262 8.12% | 7 641 -7.17% | 8 231 16.79% | 7 048 16.37% | 6 056 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
612 22.92% | 497 9.57% | 454 1.95% | 445 9.7% | 406 -8.31% | 443 22.66% | 361 19.66% | 302 89.1% | 160 -48.43% | 309 10% | 281 10.22% | 255 -14.7% | 299 75.68% | 170 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
12 485 | 12 529 | 11 363 | 11 204 | 11 396 | 10 779 | 8 984 | 10 022 | 10 570 | 7 635 | 7 354 | 7 966 | 6 739 | 5 867 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
785 12.04% | 701 21.43% | 577 8.14% | 534 16.39% | 459 24.93% | 367 27.76% | 287 0% | 287 11.95% | 257 15.14% | 223 3.07% | 216 9.87% | 197 47.51% | 133 46.63% | 91 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.67% 22.22% | 3.82% -0.6% | 3.84% 0.51% | 3.82% 11.13% | 3.44% -12.82% | 3.94% 2.16% | 3.86% 32.33% | 2.92% 96.31% | 1.49% -60.3% | 3.74% 1.74% | 3.68% 18.73% | 3.1% -26.97% | 4.24% 50.96% | 2.81% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 963 3.62% | 3 824 15.36% | 3 315 2.89% | 3 222 13.1% | 2 849 7.42% | 2 652 16.82% | 2 270 14.88% | 1 976 14.76% | 1 722 12.49% | 1 531 17.41% | 1 304 3.07% | 1 265 18.66% | 1 066 29.66% | 822 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
761 -4.92% | 801 12.74% | 710 -4.21% | 741 9.02% | 680 -7.83% | 738 -5.81% | 783 2.61% | 763 52.04% | 502 110.73% | 238 -10.9% | 267 -8.25% | 291 57.89% | 185 58.33% | 117 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 367 -7.22% | 1 473 9.63% | 1 344 11.83% | 1 202 -6.08% | 1 279 -2.38% | 1 310 25.58% | 1 044 22.51% | 852 -11.48% | 962 3.86% | 926 17.66% | 787 1.12% | 779 7.4% | 725 21.82% | 595 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
185 -38.23% | 300 127.13% | 132 -36.14% | 207 72.65% | 120 -38.58% | 195 2.7% | 190 -5.12% | 200 -8% | 217 28.79% | 169 -6.25% | 180 -46.42% | 336 15.87% | 290 6.58% | 272 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 23.46% | 41 -71.48% | 145 7.58% | 135 -0.75% | 136 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 165 38.03% | 120 -40.91% | 202 0% | 202 -11.21% | 228 1.13% | 225 24.58% | 181 -15.71% | 215 35.48% | 159 -49.92% | 316 43.62% | 220 40.85% | 156 22.89% | 127 91.54% | 66 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 776 7.18% | 3 523 10.68% | 3 183 5.58% | 3 015 10.53% | 2 728 11.01% | 2 457 18.49% | 2 074 16.75% | 1 776 18.04% | 1 505 10.47% | 1 362 21.2% | 1 124 20.97% | 929 19.7% | 776 41.08% | 550 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 667 17.01% | 1 424 35.11% | 1 054 -1.86% | 1 074 62.99% | 659 83.36% | 359 38.39% | 260 80.78% | 144 77.85% | 81 75.56% | 46 69.81% | 27 -27.4% | 37 28.07% | 29 -26.92% | 40 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 108 4.85% |
| 2020 | 103 0.98% |
| 2019 | 102 10.87% |
| 2018 | 92 4.55% |
| 2017 | 88 8.64% |
| 2016 | 81 9.46% |
| 2015 | 74 5.71% |
| 2014 | 70 9.38% |
| 2013 | 64 |