| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 437 -2.26% | 1 470 -0.66% | 1 480 12.65% | 1 314 -10.45% | 1 467 0.7% | 1 457 -3.98% | 1 518 1.82% | 1 490 92.79% | 773 42.78% | 541 -5.61% | 574 74.22% | 329 -13.67% | 381 407.48% | 75 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
305 18.69% | 257 308.94% | 63 -37.56% | 101 48.12% | 68 -60.06% | 170 -38.56% | 277 -21.22% | 352 104.76% | 172 314.81% | 41 -59.09% | 101 3.13% | 98 143.04% | 40 4050% | -1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 130 | 1 211 | 1 417 | 1 210 | 1 392 | 1 282 | 1 235 | 1 129 | 590 | 488 | 573 | 224 | 314 | 79 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
124 10.45% | 112 18.92% | 95 45.67% | 65 7.63% | 60 16.83% | 52 23.17% | 42 32.26% | 32 77.14% | 18 9.38% | 16 23.08% | 13 62.5% | 8 -64.44% | 23 66.67% | 14 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 21.24% 21.43% | 17.49% 311.64% | 4.25% -44.57% | 7.67% 65.41% | 4.63% -60.34% | 11.68% -36.02% | 18.26% -22.63% | 23.6% 6.21% | 22.22% 190.53% | 7.65% -56.66% | 17.65% -40.81% | 29.81% 181.53% | 10.59% 878.35% | -1.36% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 175 -21.11% | 1 489 24.33% | 1 198 -2.05% | 1 223 -4.59% | 1 282 -11.16% | 1 443 35.41% | 1 066 8.83% | 979 56.97% | 624 25.51% | 497 3.51% | 480 -28.48% | 671 186.68% | 234 62.99% | 144 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
499 25.94% | 396 22.63% | 323 -29.39% | 458 -28.23% | 638 -23.31% | 831 87.76% | 443 11.45% | 397 108.31% | 191 -17.84% | 232 -7.16% | 250 -33.47% | 376 650% | 50 78.18% | 28 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
248 -34.32% | 378 -22.35% | 487 -12.41% | 556 34.65% | 413 -21.48% | 526 35.93% | 387 0.66% | 384 58.99% | 242 61.99% | 149 -22.13% | 192 -0.53% | 193 30.9% | 147 41.18% | 104 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 -91.86% | 132 322.95% | 31 221.05% | 10 -57.78% | 23 -90.43% | 240 803.85% | 27 -87.06% | 206 9.24% | 188 -16.74% | 226 -9.24% | 249 -42.91% | 436 166.56% | 164 100% | 82 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
119 454.76% | 21 4100% | 1 -92.86% | 7 -96.59% | 210 2633.33% | 8 -74.58% | 30 -68.62% | 96 -7.84% | 104 2% | 102 -65.69% | 298 | 50 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 72 -5.37% | 76 47.52% | 52 -43.58% | 92 120.99% | 41 -50% | 83 184.21% | 29 0% | 29 -16.18% | 35 353.33% | 8 -74.58% | 30 -80% | 151 5800% | 3 -58.33% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 164 -14.24% | 1 357 16.35% | 1 167 -3.83% | 1 213 -3.61% | 1 259 4.68% | 1 203 15.75% | 1 039 34.3% | 774 77.58% | 436 60.75% | 271 17.26% | 231 87.55% | 123 1621.43% | 7 133.33% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
354 -44.47% | 638 90.24% | 335 187.72% | 117 -38.21% | 189 12200% | 2 -99.26% | 206 22.87% | 168 7.19% | 156 45.02% | 108 1218.75% | 8 -58.97% | 20 105.26% | 10 90% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 25% |
| 2020 | 8 -20% |
| 2019 | 10 25% |
| 2018 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 9 -10% |
| 2015 | 10 25% |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 14.29% |
| 2012 | 7 |