| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 61 -60% | 153 6.01% | 145 -23.1% | 188 29.58% | 145 -6.58% | 155 -7.6% | 168 26.54% | 133 -15.86% | 158 -28.14% | 220 32.31% | 166 -13.79% | 193 8.65% | 177 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-37 0% | -37 -329.41% | -9 -189.47% | 10 -24% | 13 47.06% | 9 -43.33% | 15 150% | 6 -93.37% | 93 -28.46% | 129 20.48% | 107 81.03% | 59 7.41% | 55 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
61 | 190 | 153 | 178 | 132 | 146 | 152 | 109 | 65 | 90 | 50 | 122 | 104 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
39 -50.97% | 79 868.75% | 8 -91.01% | 91 5.33% | 86 -4.52% | 90 -2.75% | 93 7.06% | 87 71.72% | 51 33.78% | 38 221.74% | 12 -25.81% | 16 -13.89% | 18 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -60.83% -150% | -24.33% -305.08% | -6.01% -216.35% | 5.16% -41.35% | 8.8% 57.42% | 5.59% -38.67% | 9.12% 97.57% | 4.62% -92.12% | 58.58% -0.44% | 58.84% -8.94% | 64.62% 110% | 30.77% -1.14% | 31.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 356 0.43% | 354 -17.11% | 427 -28.18% | 595 0% | 595 5.34% | 565 -2.81% | 581 -4.13% | 606 -6.47% | 648 11.13% | 583 16.31% | 502 4.03% | 482 10.29% | 437 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
246 -1.43% | 250 43.11% | 174 -2.57% | 179 -27.23% | 246 -18.47% | 302 -9.09% | 332 -8.98% | 365 94.28% | 188 11.55% | 168 35.39% | 124 -8.99% | 137 -1.84% | 139 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
29 | 123 | 3 50% | 2 -85.71% | 14 600% | 2 -98.33% | 122 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
356 1165.45% | 28 -84.29% | 179 -59.4% | 441 -23.58% | 577 112700% | 1 -96.97% | 17 -38.89% | 28 -73.53% | 104 -15% | 123 -22.08% | 157 -32.9% | 235 -21.27% | 298 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 1350% | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 11 | 50 -28.99% | 71 -28.87% | 99 177.14% | 36 -57.06% | 83 117.33% | 38 -46.81% | 72 54.95% | 47 12.35% | 41 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
353 0% | 353 39.39% | 253 -41.35% | 432 -23.27% | 562 -0.36% | 564 0% | 564 4.94% | 538 -1.13% | 544 18.09% | 461 33.88% | 344 39.05% | 247 28.04% | 193 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
58 | 209 20% | 174 33.86% | 130 -36.97% | 206 -44.95% | 374 976.47% | 35 -88.05% | 291 -2.07% | 297 120.91% | 134 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 -75% |
| 2018 | 8 |
| 2017 | 8 |
| 2016 | 8 -20% |
| 2015 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2014 | 12 20% |
| 2013 | 10 |