| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 199 -59.39% | 490 14.73% | 427 -28.02% | 593 -31.08% | 861 -9.61% | 952 15.22% | 826 11.99% | 738 0.63% | 733 -29.08% | 1 034 34.08% | 771 23.2% | 626 44.51% | 433 76.83% | 245 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -98.52% | 172 29.62% | 133 95.49% | 68 -66.41% | 202 1.28% | 200 28.62% | 155 19.69% | 130 -32.8% | 193 1.61% | 190 3820% | -5 -109.8% | 52 2% | 51 72.41% | 30 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
196 | 299 | 294 | 525 | 658 | 727 | 668 | 605 | 538 | 842 | 771 | 572 | 380 | 212 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
128 -33.95% | 194 5.56% | 184 -39.09% | 302 -17.11% | 365 1.28% | 360 28.7% | 280 28.4% | 218 40.59% | 155 -30.82% | 224 34.36% | 167 33.06% | 125 1.24% | 124 34.44% | 92 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.29% -96.35% | 35.18% 12.97% | 31.14% 171.58% | 11.47% -51.27% | 23.53% 12.05% | 21% 11.63% | 18.81% 6.87% | 17.6% -33.22% | 26.36% 43.28% | 18.4% 2874.36% | -0.66% -107.96% | 8.33% -29.42% | 11.81% -2.5% | 12.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 480 -0.31% | 1 485 13% | 1 314 10.78% | 1 186 3.39% | 1 147 18.29% | 970 23.99% | 782 22.3% | 640 37.32% | 466 31.08% | 355 74.62% | 203 7.86% | 189 17.14% | 161 0% | 161 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 296 126650% | 1 -50% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -97.01% | 120 800% | 13 -40.91% | 22 -39.73% | 37 -32.41% | 55 61.19% | 34 -25.56% | 46 3.45% | 44 89.13% | 24 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 3800% | 1 | 3 150% | 1 -84.62% | 7 | 4 -20% | 5 -56.52% | 12 0% | 12 -82.58% | 67 -5.04% | 71 -6.71% | 76 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 -48.15% | 14 -10% | 15 114.29% | 7 -75.86% | 30 -27.5% | 41 -12.09% | 47 7.06% | 43 -94.74% | 826 170.23% | 306 611.9% | 43 -46.5% | 80 63.54% | 49 -48.39% | 95 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
28 | 5 -66.67% | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 399 11.76% | 1 252 16.34% | 1 076 -8.08% | 1 171 26.24% | 927 8.04% | 858 341.84% | 194 -65.2% | 558 28.62% | 434 75.05% | 248 219.08% | 78 100% | 39 442.86% | 7 -65% | 20 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 473 0.14% | 1 471 13.27% | 1 299 10.15% | 1 179 5.49% | 1 118 19.45% | 936 27.17% | 736 23.41% | 596 96.63% | 303 77.54% | 171 6.37% | 161 48.11% | 108 -3.2% | 112 69.77% | 66 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
61 -73.85% | 233 -1.73% | 237 2104.76% | 11 -95.01% | 215 93.12% | 111 -80.6% | 575 950.47% | 55 16.3% | 47 -5.15% | 50 -37.82% | 80 173.68% | 29 -6.56% | 31 -7.58% | 34 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -37.5% |
| 2020 | 16 -23.81% |
| 2019 | 21 23.53% |
| 2018 | 17 -39.29% |
| 2017 | 28 -15.15% |
| 2016 | 33 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 36 -5.26% |
| 2014 | 38 |
| 2013 | 38 |