| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 290 -2.07% | 297 8.61% | 273 11.25% | 245 0.84% | 243 28.65% | 189 0.27% | 189 5.73% | 178 -2.51% | 183 -7.73% | 198 -6.51% | 212 -28.94% | 299 -59.36% | 735 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 0% | 2 115.79% | -10 -1050% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -75% | 2 180% | -3 85.71% | -18 41.67% | -31 -1300% | 3 -64.29% | 7 0% | 7 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
285 | 288 | 275 | 234 | 229 | 172 | 184 | 177 | 156 | 201 | 208 | 289 | 574 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 8.57% | 18 52.17% | 12 -14.81% | 14 50% | 9 -21.74% | 12 -14.81% | 14 -12.9% | 16 14.81% | 14 -15.63% | 16 -3.03% | 17 -15.38% | 20 25.81% | 16 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.53% 2.11% | 0.52% 114.54% | -3.56% -953.93% | 0.42% -33.89% | 0.63% 133.19% | 0.27% -75.07% | 1.08% 175.66% | -1.43% 85.35% | -9.78% 36.78% | -15.46% -1383.51% | 1.2% -49.74% | 2.4% 146.06% | 0.97% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 720 6.74% | 675 -0.3% | 677 -0.38% | 680 3.91% | 654 3.06% | 635 -0.4% | 637 4.62% | 609 6.24% | 573 1.08% | 567 3.74% | 547 -6.31% | 583 116.51% | 269 -33.54% | 405 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
371 0% | 371 0.14% | 371 0% | 371 0% | 371 0% | 371 0% | 371 0.14% | 370 3.87% | 356 -3.73% | 370 -0.41% | 372 -3.71% | 386 | 10 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
341 12.86% | 302 7.65% | 281 -2.14% | 287 8.3% | 265 8.6% | 244 0.42% | 243 4.17% | 233 8.57% | 215 16.34% | 185 11.08% | 166 31.58% | 126 97.6% | 64 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
54 0.96% | 53 -28.77% | 75 -17.51% | 90 -27.46% | 125 -24.22% | 165 -19.3% | 204 -3.86% | 212 -13.36% | 245 -10.97% | 275 -4.27% | 287 -38.17% | 465 79.29% | 259 -8.65% | 284 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
31 1.69% | 30 -35.87% | 47 -38.67% | 77 -29.58% | 109 -26.04% | 147 -16.28% | 176 -10.42% | 196 -15.42% | 232 -5.61% | 246 -6.6% | 263 -14.45% | 308 19.92% | 257 20.96% | 212 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 100% | 1 -83.33% | 6 100% | 3 | 5 12.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -93.43% | 70 1.48% | 69 28.57% | 54 775% | 6 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
667 7.24% | 622 3.23% | 602 2.26% | 589 11.3% | 529 12.62% | 470 8.5% | 433 9.15% | 397 20.87% | 328 12.43% | 292 12.62% | 259 914% | 26 284.62% | 7 -40.91% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 1100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 100% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -95.35% | 22 16.22% | 19 3600% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 50% |
| 2020 | 4 |