| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 303 211.58% | 97 -99.05% | 10 254 -0.76% | 10 333 -15.59% | 12 242 -27.7% | 16 932 4.53% | 16 199 -13% | 18 618 -37.07% | 29 586 -14.41% | 34 569 -1.22% | 34 997 4.48% | 33 498 6.27% | 31 521 54.31% | 20 427 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
288 271.05% | 78 103.02% | -2 569 71.57% | -9 037 -59.75% | -5 657 -142.53% | -2 333 65.56% | -6 772 26.36% | -9 196 11.13% | -10 348 -475.26% | 2 757 2.76% | 2 683 172.09% | -3 722 -2375% | 164 109.93% | -1 648 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 | 14 985 | 22 577 | 23 843 | 22 859 | 23 992 | 24 892 | 35 599 | 29 454 | 31 128 | 39 406 | 26 247 | 17 641 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 566 36610.53% | 10 -99.86% | 6 781 -19.59% | 8 434 -26.98% | 11 550 -7.19% | 12 445 -3.6% | 12 910 -3.24% | 13 343 -2.99% | 13 754 -9.18% | 15 145 15.21% | 13 146 18.27% | 11 115 22.79% | 9 052 0.76% | 8 983 | |
| Нетен марж | 95.27% 19.09% | 80% 419.3% | -25.05% 71.35% | -87.46% -89.26% | -46.21% -235.45% | -13.78% 67.05% | -41.81% 15.36% | -49.39% -41.23% | -34.97% -538.46% | 7.98% 4.04% | 7.67% 169% | -11.11% -2240.72% | 0.52% 106.43% | -8.07% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 70 496 0.35% | 70 250 -12.72% | 80 487 5.55% | 76 254 -8.49% | 83 325 -2.61% | 85 555 0.71% | 84 952 5.61% | 80 435 1.82% | 78 996 26.44% | 62 476 17.48% | 53 178 -13.9% | 61 766 16.28% | 53 120 388.86% | 10 866 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
63 579 0.38% | 63 341 -8.51% | 69 231 5.5% | 65 624 -7.56% | 70 995 56.97% | 45 228 1.55% | 44 539 1.03% | 44 084 0.98% | 43 656 -13.7% | 50 585 17.14% | 43 183 -8.21% | 47 047 26.08% | 37 314 720.91% | 4 545 | |
|
Материални запаси |
575 0% | 575 -28.3% | 802 -14.03% | 933 -0.6% | 939 18.6% | 791 -12.69% | 907 5.22% | 862 1.75% | 847 7.95% | 784 7.57% | 729 5.24% | 693 5.53% | 656 -63.14% | 1 781 | |
|
Общо задължения |
115 783 0.03% | 115 751 -4.63% | 121 368 5.93% | 114 570 1.87% | 112 468 3.3% | 108 876 -2.08% | 111 185 11.35% | 99 851 11.15% | 89 830 41.08% | 63 671 11.99% | 56 855 -16.14% | 67 796 22.47% | 55 359 318.6% | 13 225 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
157 -58.51% | 378 -64.34% | 1 061 -94.37% | 18 832 3.11% | 18 264 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 008 -89.22% | 55 743 465.39% | 9 859 -81.97% | 54 687 558.32% | 8 307 -71.92% | 29 581 -23.78% | 38 809 -33.73% | 58 562 70.74% | 34 298 211.57% | 11 008 25.51% | 8 771 -67.31% | 26 827 90.21% | 14 104 290.22% | 3 614 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
-45 287 0.47% | -45 501 -11.3% | -40 881 -6.69% | -38 316 -31.47% | -29 144 -24.97% | -23 320 11.1% | -26 233 -35.11% | -19 415 -79.19% | -10 835 -806.76% | -1 195 67.5% | -3 677 38.38% | -5 966 -166.48% | -2 239 5.07% | -2 359 | |
|
Парични средства |
333 -1.66% | 339 -42.3% | 587 -39.97% | 979 164.36% | 370 -67.17% | 1 127 90.74% | 591 40.98% | 419 115.22% | 195 96.39% | 99 -80% | 496 1601.75% | 29 -97.21% | 1 046 12.98% | 925 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2018 | 933 -27% |
| 2017 | 1278 -37.08% |
| 2016 | 2031 -2.64% |
| 2015 | 2086 -0.81% |
| 2014 | 2103 -7.4% |
| 2013 | 2271 -6.77% |
| 2012 | 2436 |