| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 429 15.7% | 371 10.17% | 337 7.33% | 314 -6.69% | 336 -2.23% | 344 2.44% | 336 -11.57% | 380 1.23% | 375 13.45% | 331 4.69% | 316 21.89% | 259 110.37% | 123 28.19% | 96 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 14.29% | 4 200% | -4 -163.64% | 6 0% | 6 10% | 5 0% | 5 150% | 2 33.33% | 2 -62.5% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 100% | 2 157.14% | -4 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
424 | 366 | 338 | 356 | 327 | 334 | 324 | 369 | 363 | 320 | 303 | 246 | 109 | 100 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
22 22.86% | 18 20.69% | 15 26.09% | 12 -34.29% | 18 -14.63% | 21 41.38% | 15 -14.71% | 17 3.03% | 17 10% | 15 30.43% | 12 4.55% | 11 1000% | 1 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.95% -1.22% | 0.96% 190.77% | -1.06% -159.29% | 1.79% 7.17% | 1.67% 12.51% | 1.49% -2.38% | 1.52% 182.72% | 0.54% 31.72% | 0.41% -66.94% | 1.24% -4.48% | 1.29% -17.96% | 1.58% -4.93% | 1.66% 144.58% | -3.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 277 -17.38% | 335 -3.24% | 347 -1.02% | 350 1.78% | 344 3.22% | 333 7.41% | 310 5.75% | 293 7.29% | 274 10.54% | 247 16.63% | 212 12.16% | 189 6.32% | 178 84.13% | 97 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
118 4.05% | 114 12.12% | 101 0% | 101 -1.98% | 103 -2.88% | 106 -2.8% | 109 -1.38% | 111 -1.81% | 113 28.49% | 88 7.5% | 82 -2.44% | 84 -5.2% | 88 58.72% | 56 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
157 -27.7% | 218 -9.94% | 242 -2.07% | 247 3.43% | 239 5.9% | 225 13.08% | 199 10.48% | 180 14.24% | 158 1.64% | 155 22.58% | 127 24% | 102 24.22% | 82 103.8% | 40 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
246 -20.33% | 309 -4.57% | 324 0.32% | 323 0.32% | 322 1.78% | 316 6.17% | 298 4.11% | 286 6.67% | 268 10.06% | 244 14.94% | 212 9.79% | 193 3.85% | 186 77.56% | 105 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 -44.83% | 15 -30.95% | 21 -20.75% | 27 -15.87% | 32 -12.5% | 37 -32.71% | 55 -26.21% | 74 -19.44% | 92 -37.93% | 148 -7.64% | 161 -15.82% | 191 57.38% | 121 82.31% | 66 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 300% | 1 -66.67% | 2 50% | 1 | 2 0% | 2 -50% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 50% | 2 300% | 1 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
31 17.65% | 26 15.91% | 22 -30.16% | 32 46.51% | 22 30.3% | 17 37.5% | 12 71.43% | 7 40% | 5 42.86% | 4 | -4 50% | -8 0% | -8 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -85.71% | 4 133.33% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 |
| 2019 | 5 25% |
| 2018 | 4 -20% |
| 2017 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2016 | 8 14.29% |
| 2015 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2014 | 9 12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |