| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 103 7.53% | 2 885 14.67% | 2 516 32.28% | 1 902 -7.16% | 2 049 10.14% | 1 860 18.23% | 1 573 29.67% | 1 213 28.2% | 946 -23.8% | 1 242 -9.33% | 1 370 -9.22% | 1 509 -7.49% | 1 631 15.04% | 1 418 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
15 -87.12% | 119 133% | 51 -1.96% | 52 88.89% | 28 25.58% | 22 -8.51% | 24 0% | 24 107.22% | -333 -10950% | 3 -97.04% | 104 3960% | 3 -80.77% | 13 -25.71% | 18 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 101 | 2 909 | 1 739 | 1 950 | 1 533 | 1 488 | 1 135 | 1 183 | 1 219 | 1 460 | 1 582 | 1 409 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
915 15.12% | 795 20.28% | 661 9.31% | 604 31.48% | 460 -16.22% | 549 19.49% | 459 29.39% | 355 7.1% | 331 -9.5% | 366 29.01% | 284 -37.07% | 451 -26.19% | 611 7.46% | 569 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.49% -88.03% | 4.13% 103.19% | 2.03% -25.89% | 2.74% 103.46% | 1.35% 14.02% | 1.18% -22.62% | 1.53% -22.88% | 1.98% 105.63% | -35.17% -14338.06% | 0.25% -96.74% | 7.58% 4372.21% | 0.17% -79.21% | 0.82% -35.42% | 1.26% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 365 -4.44% | 2 475 16.43% | 2 126 10.85% | 1 918 94.55% | 986 -36.7% | 1 557 7.18% | 1 453 29.65% | 1 121 53.93% | 728 -37.57% | 1 166 29.24% | 902 12.42% | 803 -12.14% | 914 41.26% | 647 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
690 -12.45% | 788 3.49% | 762 1.36% | 752 -4.48% | 787 0% | 787 3.92% | 757 6.62% | 710 101.01% | 353 3.13% | 343 -11.26% | 386 33.63% | 289 -8.58% | 316 12.57% | 281 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 508 8.7% | 1 388 26.88% | 1 094 22.51% | 893 40.47% | 636 29.08% | 492 -1.63% | 501 76.4% | 284 26.71% | 224 -50.28% | 450 25.68% | 358 -7.03% | 386 -6.1% | 411 156.55% | 160 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 815 -5.86% | 1 928 13.55% | 1 697 10.19% | 1 541 93.89% | 795 -36.93% | 1 260 6.99% | 1 178 35.47% | 869 73.65% | 501 -39.38% | 826 46.15% | 565 -0.72% | 569 -16.63% | 683 60.07% | 426 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
744 5.66% | 705 5.51% | 668 31.12% | 509 8.73% | 468 -16.42% | 560 13.81% | 492 -7.23% | 531 62.19% | 327 -21.28% | 416 20.09% | 346 33.01% | 260 -4.68% | 273 33.5% | 205 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 150 -46.14% | 278 19.82% | 232 -10.81% | 260 -16.56% | 312 103.33% | 153 -14.53% | 179 80% | 100 -29.35% | 141 0.73% | 140 -6.8% | 150 30.09% | 116 -24.67% | 153 -19.35% | 190 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
551 0.56% | 548 27.8% | 428 13.55% | 377 -99.66% | 109 793 36796.22% | 298 7.98% | 276 9.55% | 252 10.56% | 228 -33.18% | 341 0.91% | 337 44.42% | 234 1.11% | 231 4.87% | 220 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 -19.51% | 21 -45.33% | 38 188.46% | 13 -23.53% | 17 -86.07% | 125 687.1% | 16 -41.51% | 27 178.95% | 10 -95.81% | 232 3675% | 6 -36.84% | 10 -61.22% | 25 188.24% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 139 -2.11% |
| 2020 | 142 -11.25% |
| 2019 | 160 21.21% |
| 2018 | 132 -1.49% |
| 2017 | 134 -5.63% |
| 2016 | 142 -9.55% |
| 2015 | 157 -0.63% |
| 2014 | 158 18.8% |
| 2013 | 133 |