| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 762 -13.94% | 2 047 -12.12% | 2 329 22.51% | 1 901 11.51% | 1 705 39.54% | 1 222 9.13% | 1 120 10.05% | 1 017 10.13% | 924 19.51% | 773 -4.61% | 810 -17.75% | 985 -45.98% | 1 824 38.31% | 1 319 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
71 -4.14% | 74 -26.77% | 101 40.43% | 72 138.98% | 30 59.46% | 19 42.31% | 13 -35% | 20 -33.33% | 31 81.82% | 17 1550% | 1 115.38% | -7 -110.24% | 65 111.67% | 31 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 679 | 1 968 | 2 223 | 1 826 | 1 669 | 1 196 | 1 097 | 984 | 877 | 738 | 785 | 962 | 1 736 | 1 283 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
145 0.71% | 144 9.34% | 131 22.97% | 107 1.46% | 105 13.81% | 93 16.03% | 80 8.33% | 74 7.46% | 69 3.88% | 66 -0.77% | 66 34.02% | 50 21.25% | 41 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.03% 11.38% | 3.62% -16.67% | 4.35% 14.63% | 3.79% 114.31% | 1.77% 14.28% | 1.55% 30.4% | 1.19% -40.94% | 2.01% -39.46% | 3.32% 52.14% | 2.18% 1629.66% | 0.13% 118.7% | -0.67% -118.95% | 3.56% 53.04% | 2.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 473 24.97% | 379 -23.45% | 495 11.91% | 442 16.11% | 381 -24.52% | 505 21.1% | 417 10.28% | 378 1.23% | 373 -12.36% | 426 0.97% | 422 -8.03% | 459 -13.67% | 531 28.27% | 414 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
340 -10.26% | 379 40.08% | 270 12.55% | 240 9.81% | 219 -4.25% | 229 6.68% | 214 0.48% | 213 -7.54% | 231 5.62% | 218 -4.04% | 228 -1.77% | 232 11.3% | 208 18.66% | 175 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
41 -30.43% | 59 -49.78% | 117 29.38% | 90 7.27% | 84 -61.18% | 217 50.18% | 145 17.43% | 123 24.87% | 99 -45.94% | 183 4.39% | 175 -10.24% | 195 -32.21% | 287 53.55% | 187 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
138 -29.5% | 196 -0.78% | 197 2.66% | 192 18.61% | 162 -47.17% | 307 36.67% | 224 13.73% | 197 6.34% | 186 -30.99% | 269 -3.84% | 280 -11.92% | 318 -17.2% | 383 -7.41% | 414 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
38 -13.95% | 44 -16.5% | 53 -31.79% | 77 54.08% | 50 -41.32% | 85 49.11% | 57 0% | 57 -39.46% | 95 -25.4% | 127 -14.48% | 148 13.28% | 131 -47.11% | 247 65.19% | 150 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 30 -24.68% | 39 30.51% | 30 -64.24% | 84 70.1% | 50 136.59% | 21 28.13% | 16 -5.88% | 17 70% | 10 -44.44% | 18 89.47% | 10 -34.48% | 15 20.83% | 12 -52.94% | 26 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
335 5.47% | 318 6.87% | 298 20.25% | 247 18.92% | 208 5.17% | 198 2.93% | 192 6.52% | 180 -3.81% | 188 19.54% | 157 10.43% | 142 0.72% | 141 -4.5% | 148 93.96% | 76 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
61 93.55% | 32 -57.24% | 74 253.66% | 21 -25.45% | 28 -15.38% | 33 -13.33% | 38 87.5% | 20 -20% | 26 900% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -73.91% | 12 -48.89% | 23 150% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 12.5% |
| 2020 | 16 |
| 2019 | 16 |
| 2018 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2017 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2016 | 18 5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 |
| 2013 | 16 |