| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 775 2.69% | 2 702 46.44% | 1 845 -3.58% | 1 914 -5.5% | 2 025 -5.17% | 2 136 -21.11% | 2 707 4.21% | 2 598 -26.18% | 3 519 144.51% | 1 439 -14.36% | 1 681 -1.91% | 1 713 -42.07% | 2 958 18.96% | 2 486 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
373 5.8% | 353 684.09% | 45 -30.71% | 65 -37.13% | 103 -50.37% | 208 -60.83% | 531 50.14% | 354 -45.81% | 653 1959.68% | 32 40.91% | 22 -72.15% | 81 -75.08% | 324 -37.17% | 516 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 397 | 2 345 | 1 797 | 1 843 | 1 887 | 1 918 | 2 164 | 2 230 | 2 850 | 1 390 | 1 640 | 1 610 | 2 614 | 1 914 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
529 -0.19% | 530 12.73% | 470 7.11% | 439 3.62% | 423 13.74% | 372 10.47% | 337 14.01% | 296 18.93% | 248 20% | 207 -15.63% | 245 -3.81% | 255 29.95% | 196 28.86% | 152 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.45% 3.03% | 13.06% 435.44% | 2.44% -28.14% | 3.39% -33.47% | 5.1% -47.66% | 9.74% -50.34% | 19.62% 44.08% | 13.62% -26.59% | 18.55% 742.36% | 2.2% 64.54% | 1.34% -71.61% | 4.72% -56.98% | 10.96% -47.18% | 20.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 046 -1.28% | 2 073 9.69% | 1 890 5.15% | 1 797 -3.67% | 1 866 -5.81% | 1 981 -6.08% | 2 109 -27.75% | 2 919 2.88% | 2 837 21.66% | 2 332 5.29% | 2 215 -13.22% | 2 552 12% | 2 279 24.6% | 1 829 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
574 -14.6% | 672 -8.04% | 731 -5.67% | 775 0% | 775 -1.62% | 788 0.78% | 782 -0.52% | 786 10.66% | 710 -4.01% | 740 -4.74% | 777 -0.26% | 779 -8.31% | 849 66.43% | 510 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
707 -8.47% | 773 -2.95% | 796 27.94% | 622 1.42% | 614 -4.38% | 642 -18.19% | 784 -15.71% | 931 -4.66% | 976 20.9% | 807 18.28% | 683 -7.74% | 740 26.38% | 585 27.79% | 458 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
618 -15.22% | 729 20.44% | 605 101.7% | 300 -7.99% | 326 -17.14% | 394 -30% | 562 -45.49% | 1 032 -3.77% | 1 072 33.48% | 803 12.62% | 713 -23.06% | 927 35.4% | 685 82.43% | 375 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
37 0% | 37 -59.78% | 92 -37.63% | 147 -27.16% | 201 -21.51% | 257 -17.7% | 312 -14.92% | 367 -13.09% | 422 -11.48% | 477 -10.38% | 532 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 308 90.51% | 162 95.06% | 83 -52.21% | 173 -17.32% | 210 -39.97% | 349 37.98% | 253 18.71% | 213 9.16% | 195 19.38% | 164 -4.48% | 171 -57.49% | 403 45.39% | 277 -13.97% | 322 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 422 5.82% | 1 344 4.62% | 1 284 -14% | 1 493 -2.89% | 1 538 -2.84% | 1 583 2.62% | 1 543 -14.44% | 1 803 2.14% | 1 765 16.5% | 1 515 1.09% | 1 499 -2.3% | 1 534 -3.78% | 1 594 9.67% | 1 454 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
444 -1.59% | 451 71.26% | 263 24.1% | 212 -16.83% | 255 32.01% | 193 -30.39% | 278 -71.53% | 975 3.19% | 945 54.9% | 610 5.67% | 577 -7.31% | 623 12.05% | 556 4.32% | 533 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 78 -2.5% |
| 2020 | 80 -8.05% |
| 2019 | 87 11.54% |
| 2018 | 78 -1.27% |
| 2017 | 79 2.6% |
| 2016 | 77 1.32% |
| 2015 | 76 -2.56% |
| 2014 | 78 1.3% |
| 2013 | 77 |