| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 105 -10.82% | 118 0.43% | 118 -2.13% | 120 -12.64% | 138 -6.92% | 148 -10.8% | 166 -8.99% | 182 -10.78% | 204 9.32% | 187 -5.44% | 197 4.32% | 189 1.09% | 187 31.65% | 142 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 91.67% | -6 -300% | 3 113.95% | -22 -258.33% | -6 -300% | 3 -53.85% | 7 285.71% | -4 -138.89% | 9 -95.01% | 185 961.76% | 17 277.78% | 5 -43.75% | 8 6.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
98 | 124 | 111 | 130 | 142 | 144 | 159 | 185 | 193 | 184 | 173 | 184 | 178 | 134 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 -27.74% | 79 23.02% | 64 -5.26% | 68 2.31% | 66 2.36% | 65 -6.62% | 70 -6.21% | 74 4.32% | 71 4.51% | 68 1.53% | 67 -0.76% | 67 8.2% | 62 40.23% | 44 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.49% 90.66% | -5.19% -299.13% | 2.61% 114.26% | -18.3% -310.18% | -4.46% -314.87% | 2.08% -48.26% | 4.01% 304.06% | -1.97% -143.59% | 4.51% -95.44% | 98.9% 1022.85% | 8.81% 262.12% | 2.43% -44.36% | 4.37% -18.98% | 5.4% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 129 -5.26% | 136 2.31% | 133 1.96% | 130 -15.56% | 154 25.31% | 123 -20.72% | 155 5.56% | 147 -3.68% | 153 2.75% | 149 2.83% | 145 13.65% | 127 2.05% | 125 -4.31% | 130 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
22 -8.33% | 25 -2.04% | 25 -7.55% | 27 -7.02% | 29 0% | 29 78.13% | 16 0% | 16 -11.11% | 18 0% | 18 -10% | 20 -6.98% | 22 16.22% | 19 -41.27% | 32 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -25% | 4 -20% | 5 0% | 5 -23.08% | 7 -82.67% | 38 368.75% | 8 0% | 8 0% | 8 -11.11% | 9 12.5% | 8 -11.11% | 9 5.88% | 9 6.25% | 8 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
22 -21.82% | 28 52.78% | 18 0% | 18 -5.26% | 19 31.03% | 15 -17.14% | 18 12.9% | 16 -13.89% | 18 -18.18% | 22 4.76% | 21 10.53% | 19 -5% | 20 8.11% | 19 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -10% | 5 11.11% | 5 12.5% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 -46.67% | 8 7.14% | 7 27.27% | 6 -8.33% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
107 -0.95% | 108 -5.8% | 115 -14.18% | 133 0% | 133 -4.4% | 140 1.87% | 137 4.69% | 131 -2.66% | 134 6.48% | 126 2.49% | 123 14.22% | 108 3.43% | 104 -5.99% | 111 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
99 -3.5% | 102 4.17% | 98 4.35% | 94 -16.74% | 113 1.38% | 111 -9.54% | 123 6.64% | 116 -4.24% | 121 4.89% | 115 4.65% | 110 22.16% | 90 -1.12% | 91 8.54% | 84 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2020 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 9 -10% |
| 2018 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 |
| 2015 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |