| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 947 | 1 228 0.71% | 1 219 -8.73% | 1 336 0.54% | 1 329 1.56% | 1 308 -10.12% | 1 456 -16.04% | 1 734 5.05% | 1 650 5.11% | 1 570 11.19% | 1 412 -1% | 1 427 109.77% | 680 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-27 | -43 -365.63% | 16 114.95% | -109 -328% | -26 75.12% | -103 9.87% | -114 16.79% | -137 -171.28% | 192 -3.59% | 199 6600% | -3 -101.99% | 154 1913.33% | 8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
968 | 1 261 | 1 188 | 1 321 | 1 330 | 1 377 | 1 535 | 1 838 | 1 418 | 1 300 | 1 397 | 1 229 | 666 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
263 | 275 2.87% | 267 -0.95% | 270 15.28% | 234 -3.78% | 243 -11.52% | 275 1.7% | 270 16.78% | 232 6.34% | 218 -5.54% | 231 18.68% | 194 36.2% | 143 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -2.86% | -3.54% -363.75% | 1.34% 116.38% | -8.19% -325.71% | -1.92% 75.51% | -7.85% -0.28% | -7.83% 0.89% | -7.9% -167.85% | 11.65% -8.28% | 12.7% 5945.98% | -0.22% -102.01% | 10.82% 859.76% | 1.13% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 625 -4.82% | 657 3.8% | 633 -22.63% | 818 2.76% | 796 -30.4% | 1 144 -5.21% | 1 207 3.24% | 1 169 -7.6% | 1 265 -13.47% | 1 462 9.92% | 1 330 -10.16% | 1 480 14.43% | 1 294 57.05% | 824 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
128 -11.66% | 145 -19.14% | 179 -10.03% | 199 -19.13% | 246 -34.02% | 373 -33.36% | 559 37.78% | 406 -15.71% | 482 26.95% | 379 -20.39% | 477 -21.48% | 607 294.35% | 154 4.15% | 148 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
252 -4.47% | 263 -8.85% | 289 -19.29% | 358 2.94% | 348 -15.74% | 413 16.28% | 355 -9.52% | 392 -9.23% | 432 -34.9% | 664 34.09% | 495 50.54% | 329 -53.3% | 704 92.05% | 367 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
596 -0.77% | 600 35.41% | 443 -24.54% | 587 3.33% | 569 -14.13% | 662 -4.99% | 697 25.62% | 555 6.27% | 522 -10.67% | 584 -18.65% | 718 -24.1% | 946 25.15% | 756 71.78% | 440 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
235 -8.2% | 256 195.86% | 86 -63.5% | 237 -7.77% | 257 -34.12% | 390 -6.5% | 417 46.32% | 285 -14.96% | 335 19.09% | 281 -28.85% | 395 -29.08% | 557 45.14% | 384 150.33% | 153 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 125 -12.81% | 144 4.07% | 138 0.37% | 138 -18.24% | 168 -35.24% | 260 0.4% | 259 -28.02% | 359 6.84% | 336 -17.13% | 406 14.91% | 353 -29.99% | 505 21.4% | 416 46.75% | 283 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
30 -47.75% | 57 -70.08% | 190 -17.74% | 231 1.35% | 228 -52.76% | 482 -5.52% | 510 -16.99% | 614 -17.34% | 743 -15.33% | 877 22.14% | 718 34.58% | 534 -0.67% | 537 40.13% | 383 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
120 14.08% | 105 303.92% | 26 -78.57% | 122 340.74% | 28 -67.47% | 85 730% | 10 -9.09% | 11 -24.14% | 15 16% | 13 150% | 5 -87.18% | 40 100% | 20 -23.53% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 -8.57% |
| 2020 | 35 |
| 2019 | 35 -10.26% |
| 2018 | 39 -9.3% |
| 2017 | 43 |
| 2016 | 43 -4.44% |
| 2015 | 45 -8.16% |
| 2014 | 49 -9.26% |
| 2013 | 54 |