| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 190 -28.05% | 264 -38.53% | 430 -39.23% | 708 35.69% | 522 0.99% | 516 -18.94% | 637 -20.33% | 800 9.6% | 730 -31% | 1 057 3.56% | 1 021 16.78% | 874 -16.46% | 1 047 39.35% | 751 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-4 87.88% | -34 25% | -45 32.31% | -66 -1544.44% | 5 111.84% | -39 -276.74% | 22 222.86% | -18 32.69% | -27 -171.23% | 37 -80.53% | 192 1873.68% | 10 -59.57% | 24 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
185 | 289 | 467 | 727 | 503 | 545 | 600 | 784 | 725 | 935 | 835 | 835 | 995 | 767 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
31 -20.78% | 39 -38.4% | 64 -22.84% | 83 17.39% | 71 -0.72% | 71 -18.71% | 87 -19.72% | 109 -14.11% | 127 -36.25% | 199 12.75% | 176 13.86% | 155 -12.93% | 178 -69.74% | 588 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -2.15% 83.15% | -12.77% -22% | -10.46% -11.4% | -9.39% -1164.55% | 0.88% 111.73% | -7.52% -318.04% | 3.45% 254.21% | -2.24% 38.59% | -3.64% -203.23% | 3.53% -81.2% | 18.78% 1590.04% | 1.11% -51.61% | 2.3% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 112 -39.34% | 185 -44.55% | 333 -30.89% | 482 -11.55% | 545 11.29% | 489 -3.72% | 508 -19.84% | 634 -34.56% | 969 28.39% | 755 18.65% | 636 19.39% | 533 -24.98% | 710 181.17% | 253 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
28 -37.21% | 44 -58.45% | 106 -38.58% | 172 -27.99% | 239 -22.13% | 307 3.62% | 297 -20% | 371 -15.5% | 439 130.65% | 190 75.47% | 108 -20.6% | 137 -15.24% | 161 -16.67% | 193 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
29 -39.78% | 48 -40% | 79 -39.69% | 131 -13.76% | 152 -1.97% | 155 -10.59% | 174 25% | 139 -35.08% | 214 -9.11% | 236 7.96% | 218 -13.74% | 253 8.55% | 233 -7.32% | 252 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
104 -38.37% | 169 -40.89% | 286 -25.63% | 385 1.62% | 379 16.69% | 325 6.37% | 305 -33.81% | 461 -41.2% | 784 44.72% | 542 12.53% | 482 -19.83% | 601 2% | 589 35.53% | 435 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
19 -80.1% | 98 -26.54% | 133 -22.85% | 172 -8.67% | 189 -17.82% | 230 115.87% | 106 5.05% | 101 -71.18% | 351 16.64% | 301 137.5% | 127 -21.27% | 161 -19.64% | 200 97.98% | 101 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 45 -47.31% | 85 -41.4% | 146 -16.18% | 174 34.92% | 129 414.29% | 25 -30.99% | 36 -70.66% | 124 -58.2% | 296 -5.7% | 314 1.15% | 310 119.13% | 142 -55.03% | 315 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 -60% | 13 -72.53% | 47 -51.85% | 97 -41.49% | 165 1.89% | 162 -19.34% | 201 17.31% | 171 -6.69% | 184 -13.29% | 212 37.09% | 154 513.7% | -37 20.65% | -47 -146.7% | 101 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 40% | 8 275% | 2 -50% | 4 -82.98% | 24 1466.67% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 -97.44% | 20 34.48% | 15 625% | 2 33.33% | 2 -99.54% | 330 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 20% |
| 2020 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2019 | 7 -41.67% |
| 2018 | 12 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 18 38.46% |
| 2016 | 13 -18.75% |
| 2015 | 16 -27.27% |
| 2014 | 22 -12% |
| 2013 | 25 |