| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 095 -8.54% | 1 197 8.43% | 1 104 -2.66% | 1 134 -2.2% | 1 160 -0.18% | 1 162 -25.53% | 1 560 -20.4% | 1 960 9.3% | 1 793 -8.81% | 1 966 25.03% | 1 573 48.46% | 1 059 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
17 109.88% | -171 -2326.67% | 8 1400% | 1 -83.33% | 3 101.86% | -165 -2576.92% | 7 -43.48% | 12 -91.7% | 142 -69.15% | 459 32.84% | 346 321.64% | -156 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 073 | 1 362 | 1 098 | 1 124 | 1 150 | 1 321 | 1 547 | 1 948 | 1 639 | 1 506 | 1 226 | 1 211 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
151 5.34% | 144 3.31% | 139 8.8% | 128 1.63% | 126 -3.15% | 130 -8.3% | 142 -14.51% | 166 19.56% | 139 -5.57% | 147 18.6% | 124 30.11% | 95 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.54% 110.8% | -14.27% -2153.56% | 0.69% 1440.99% | 0.05% -82.96% | 0.26% 101.87% | -14.17% -3426.18% | 0.43% -28.99% | 0.6% -92.4% | 7.9% -66.17% | 23.35% 6.24% | 21.98% 249.3% | -14.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 509 82.16% | 828 -44.2% | 1 484 0.48% | 1 477 0.03% | 1 477 -2.83% | 1 520 -23.5% | 1 986 -1.27% | 2 012 -10.45% | 2 247 12.09% | 2 004 35.17% | 1 483 53.44% | 966 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
873 5.43% | 828 13.52% | 730 -12.24% | 831 -1.22% | 842 -4.75% | 884 -18.14% | 1 079 -18.11% | 1 318 -9.1% | 1 450 31.05% | 1 106 88.83% | 586 16.58% | 503 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
477 21.04% | 394 -33.91% | 596 34.22% | 444 0.58% | 441 4.99% | 420 7.45% | 391 -16.58% | 469 -39.31% | 773 -6.21% | 824 23.73% | 666 88.15% | 354 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
192 197.62% | 64 447.83% | 12 -4.17% | 12 0% | 12 -50% | 25 -90.06% | 247 -5.11% | 260 -48.22% | 503 66.89% | 301 84.64% | 163 70.59% | 96 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
179 | 230 0% | 230 0% | 230 125% | 102 0.5% | 102 0% | 102 226.23% | 31 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 51 -90.74% | 552 416.75% | 107 -10.3% | 119 5.43% | 113 -7.14% | 122 -18.49% | 149 305.56% | 37 350% | 8 -87.5% | 65 -17.95% | 80 -16.13% | 95 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 317 1.26% | 1 301 -11.61% | 1 471 0.45% | 1 465 0.03% | 1 464 -2.05% | 1 495 -14.05% | 1 739 -0.7% | 1 752 0.44% | 1 744 6.63% | 1 636 36.3% | 1 200 38.3% | 868 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
108 95.37% | 55 5.88% | 52 -37.04% | 83 2.53% | 81 -14.13% | 94 -74.34% | 367 94.84% | 188 1087.1% | 16 82.35% | 9 -94.26% | 151 920.69% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 -35.29% |
| 2020 | 17 |
| 2019 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2018 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2017 | 21 16.67% |
| 2016 | 18 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 21 -16% |
| 2014 | 25 -19.35% |
| 2013 | 31 |