| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 583 -3.64% | 4 756 0.69% | 4 723 8.02% | 4 373 45.96% | 2 996 -16.28% | 3 578 27.61% | 2 804 -7.24% | 3 023 -10.38% | 3 373 51.62% | 2 225 -17.25% | 2 688 -11.57% | 3 040 -47.86% | 5 831 20.54% | 4 837 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
92 -15.89% | 109 145.98% | 44 -39.16% | 73 432.56% | -22 -187.76% | 25 118.49% | -135 46.25% | -252 12.43% | -288 12.71% | -330 -93.69% | -170 -362.5% | -37 -123.53% | 156 665% | 20 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 475 | 701 | 4 598 | 542 | 486 | 483 | 547 | 656 | 636 | 525 | 2 674 | 2 950 | 5 561 | 4 814 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
299 5.42% | 283 -6.73% | 304 14.45% | 265 18.49% | 224 3.55% | 216 -1.17% | 219 11.17% | 197 -7.23% | 212 15.6% | 184 28.21% | 143 105.88% | 70 18.26% | 59 25% | 47 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.01% -12.71% | 2.3% 144.28% | 0.94% -43.68% | 1.67% 327.84% | -0.73% -204.81% | 0.7% 114.49% | -4.83% 42.05% | -8.34% 2.29% | -8.53% 42.43% | -14.82% -134.07% | -6.33% -423.02% | -1.21% -145.13% | 2.68% 534.66% | 0.42% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 023 -8.1% | 3 289 0.41% | 3 276 -10.93% | 3 678 26.91% | 2 898 6.86% | 2 712 1.18% | 2 680 -5.14% | 2 825 1.66% | 2 779 -9.38% | 3 067 20.97% | 2 535 13.53% | 2 233 29.92% | 1 719 -2.64% | 1 765 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 225 -11.03% | 1 376 -6.4% | 1 470 0.95% | 1 457 36.38% | 1 068 -0.43% | 1 073 -2.05% | 1 095 0.56% | 1 089 -4.7% | 1 143 -5.97% | 1 215 6.16% | 1 145 66.96% | 686 -12.92% | 787 12% | 703 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 212 -7.02% | 1 303 15.18% | 1 131 -19.76% | 1 410 30.22% | 1 083 54.71% | 700 -22.08% | 898 -13.62% | 1 040 7.17% | 970 -16.75% | 1 166 73.38% | 672 -37.11% | 1 069 -14.48% | 1 250 71.1% | 731 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 498 -18.86% | 1 846 -4.95% | 1 942 -17.49% | 2 353 42.99% | 1 646 14.51% | 1 437 0.54% | 1 430 0.76% | 1 419 18.19% | 1 201 -65.18% | 3 448 35.24% | 2 549 22.45% | 2 082 21.12% | 1 719 -2.64% | 1 765 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
777 6.37% | 730 16.57% | 626 -2.16% | 640 -22.76% | 829 -3.22% | 856 8.55% | 789 -17.44% | 956 175.26% | 347 -86.31% | 2 535 120.2% | 1 151 68.19% | 685 -20.77% | 864 7.51% | 804 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 652 26.49% | 515 -13.85% | 598 -11.09% | 673 -4.22% | 703 -23.92% | 923 64.18% | 562 -6.06% | 599 -5.49% | 633 11.22% | 570 -17.3% | 689 61.12% | 427 73.08% | 247 -24.65% | 328 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 525 5.67% | 1 443 8.2% | 1 334 0.73% | 1 324 5.76% | 1 252 -1.76% | 1 275 1.92% | 1 251 -11.09% | 1 407 -10.91% | 1 579 515.05% | -380 -1807.69% | -20 -113.27% | 150 6.91% | 141 202.2% | 47 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
205 278.3% | 54 76.67% | 31 -75.9% | 127 186.21% | 44 180.65% | 16 -87.24% | 124 27.23% | 98 198.44% | 33 93.94% | 17 -37.74% | 27 0% | 27 -64.43% | 76 4866.67% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2019 | 24 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 28 7.69% |
| 2017 | 26 8.33% |
| 2016 | 24 -4% |
| 2015 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2014 | 27 3.85% |
| 2013 | 26 |