| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 885 -0.06% | 885 20.46% | 735 -8.82% | 806 -16.48% | 965 20.04% | 804 5.15% | 764 -15.15% | 901 -28.43% | 1 259 9.47% | 1 150 31.37% | 875 30.89% | 669 3.32% | 647 86.18% | 348 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-33 35.35% | -51 50.25% | -102 -65.83% | -61 69.47% | -201 | 6 -94.42% | 101 -33.89% | 152 -36.05% | 238 11.48% | 214 87.44% | 114 -25.91% | 154 975% | 14 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
878 | 891 | 830 | 858 | 1 163 | 801 | 758 | 795 | 1 095 | 908 | 647 | 553 | 490 | 351 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
156 5.15% | 149 -3.96% | 155 4.84% | 148 19.92% | 123 12.62% | 109 0.94% | 108 -4.07% | 113 15.71% | 98 -2.55% | 100 26.45% | 79 1.31% | 78 15.04% | 68 432% | 13 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -3.7% 35.32% | -5.72% 58.7% | -13.85% -81.87% | -7.61% 63.44% | -20.83% | 0.74% -93.42% | 11.18% -7.63% | 12.1% -41.58% | 20.72% -15.14% | 24.42% 43.21% | 17.05% -28.29% | 23.78% 477.41% | 4.12% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 710 -4.14% | 740 -11.98% | 841 -6.05% | 895 -21.34% | 1 138 10.09% | 1 034 1.97% | 1 014 -6.11% | 1 080 7.48% | 1 005 5.99% | 948 25.87% | 753 94.58% | 387 19.97% | 323 -14.5% | 377 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
324 -14.32% | 378 -22.59% | 489 -13.25% | 563 -16.13% | 672 25.26% | 536 -14.58% | 628 10.73% | 567 -30.69% | 818 199.07% | 274 63.11% | 168 5.47% | 159 117.48% | 73 -21.86% | 94 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
278 19.82% | 232 -1.3% | 235 8.75% | 216 -6.62% | 232 -22.3% | 298 -10.72% | 334 -9.05% | 367 4.66% | 351 19.72% | 293 0.17% | 292 127.89% | 128 -31.79% | 188 95.74% | 96 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
166 -4.71% | 174 -17.27% | 210 52.22% | 138 -54.24% | 302 1803.23% | 16 -22.5% | 20 -50.62% | 41 -3.57% | 43 -71.43% | 150 -14.78% | 176 385.92% | 36 -58.72% | 88 -26.81% | 120 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
125 -21.04% | 158 -17.38% | 191 59.15% | 120 -59.06% | 293 | 134 | 9 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 21 -12.77% | 24 -14.55% | 28 14.58% | 25 -58.97% | 60 120.75% | 27 -22.06% | 35 28.3% | 27 -46.46% | 51 28.57% | 39 -82.26% | 222 578.13% | 33 433.33% | 6 0% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
544 -3.97% | 567 -10.21% | 631 340.55% | -262 -133.33% | 787 -19.04% | 972 2.37% | 949 -4.77% | 997 32.29% | 754 -2.32% | 772 41.56% | 545 60.3% | 340 44.88% | 235 24.05% | 189 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
86 -18.36% | 106 18.97% | 89 -2.25% | 91 -46.55% | 170 -1.19% | 172 891.18% | 17 -85.34% | 119 54.67% | 77 -49.66% | 152 140.32% | 63 -5.34% | 67 9.17% | 61 263.64% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -27.27% |
| 2020 | 22 10% |
| 2019 | 20 -13.04% |
| 2018 | 23 |
| 2017 | 23 9.52% |
| 2016 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 |
| 2014 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2013 | 23 |