| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 503 5.47% | 477 18.58% | 402 84.51% | 218 -44.46% | 392 9.42% | 358 15.49% | 310 2.36% | 303 3.13% | 294 17.35% | 251 37.25% | 183 -31.87% | 268 0% | 268 170.1% | 99 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
47 -18.75% | 57 -26.32% | 78 224.59% | -62 -448.57% | 18 -51.39% | 37 0% | 37 56.52% | 24 -73.56% | 89 97.73% | 45 225.93% | 14 -6.9% | 15 -81.05% | 78 142.86% | 32 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
455 | 417 | 321 | 276 | 370 | 321 | 274 | 277 | 205 | 200 | 165 | 101 | 187 | 67 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
42 23.88% | 34 -11.84% | 39 15.15% | 34 13.79% | 30 7.41% | 28 12.5% | 25 11.63% | 22 10.26% | 20 -2.5% | 20 -6.98% | 22 26.47% | 17 17.24% | 15 7.41% | 14 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.26% -22.97% | 12.02% -37.86% | 19.34% 167.53% | -28.64% -727.59% | 4.56% -55.57% | 10.27% -13.41% | 11.86% 52.91% | 7.76% -74.37% | 30.26% 68.5% | 17.96% 137.46% | 7.56% 36.66% | 5.53% -81.05% | 29.2% -10.09% | 32.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 553 -6.32% | 591 3.03% | 573 6.46% | 538 -15.76% | 639 -5.87% | 679 72.69% | 393 6.07% | 371 4.77% | 354 30.32% | 271 28.88% | 211 8.71% | 194 6.76% | 182 51.06% | 120 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
262 -4.48% | 274 -19.52% | 341 3.9% | 328 -7.24% | 353 -14.37% | 413 104.82% | 201 10.99% | 182 5.34% | 172 3.37% | 167 15.6% | 144 13.25% | 127 9.69% | 116 497.37% | 19 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
106 -49.14% | 209 12.05% | 187 60.79% | 116 -9.56% | 128 31.41% | 98 -16.96% | 118 -35.57% | 183 12.26% | 163 70.05% | 96 58.47% | 60 42.17% | 42 7.79% | 39 -55.49% | 88 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 -96% | 77 -2.6% | 79 -31.25% | 115 -22.49% | 148 -43.99% | 264 2615.79% | 10 -54.76% | 21 -23.64% | 28 14.58% | 25 -72.41% | 89 1238.46% | 7 -93.4% | 101 319.15% | 24 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
39 | 105 -23.99% | 139 -6.87% | 149 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 25 -59.17% | 61 118.18% | 28 66.67% | 17 -52.17% | 35 -61.88% | 93 1545.45% | 6 175% | 2 -84.62% | 13 766.67% | 2 -70% | 5 -71.43% | 18 218.18% | 6 0% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
523 8.71% | 481 12.02% | 429 21.56% | 353 -15.01% | 416 -0.37% | 417 8.8% | 383 9.81% | 349 7.22% | 326 31.88% | 247 22.28% | 202 6.47% | 190 185.38% | 66 -30.85% | 96 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
157 288.61% | 40 243.48% | 12 -82.71% | 68 -40.36% | 114 54.86% | 74 7.46% | 69 1388.89% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -26.67% | 8 650% | 1 -97.01% | 34 415.38% | 7 0% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 25% |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 20% |
| 2013 | 5 |