| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 346 219.34% | 108 -14.86% | 127 22.66% | 104 -3.33% | 107 -28.33% | 150 -13.31% | 173 22.91% | 141 | 156 -26.15% | 211 -26.77% | 288 -61.81% | 755 140.16% | 314 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
201 857.69% | -27 -2500% | -1 85.71% | -7 12.5% | -8 -300% | -2 -120% | 10 81.82% | 6 | 1 200% | -1 -104.17% | 12 -78.38% | 57 825% | 6 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
126 | 134 | 127 | 110 | 115 | 151 | 162 | 134 | 155 | 212 | 276 | 694 | 354 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
58 -5.79% | 62 5.22% | 59 12.75% | 52 13.33% | 46 8.43% | 42 1.22% | 42 6.49% | 39 | 49 -6.8% | 53 6.19% | 50 -1.02% | 50 42.03% | 35 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 58.2% 337.27% | -24.53% -2953.77% | -0.8% 88.35% | -6.9% 9.48% | -7.62% -458.1% | -1.37% -123.07% | 5.92% 47.93% | 4% | 0.33% 235.41% | -0.24% -105.69% | 4.26% -43.38% | 7.52% 285.16% | 1.95% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 351 27.75% | 275 0% | 275 -0.19% | 275 -2% | 281 -1.26% | 284 -0.36% | 285 4.49% | 273 | 228 0.68% | 227 0.23% | 226 -7.92% | 245 39.13% | 176 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
110 -16.02% | 131 -6.91% | 141 -6.14% | 150 -8.15% | 163 -7.54% | 176 -6.5% | 189 -3.4% | 195 | 187 0.27% | 187 3.4% | 180 3.52% | 174 63.16% | 107 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
132 1.17% | 131 0.79% | 130 8.09% | 120 4.44% | 115 8.7% | 106 11.89% | 95 30.28% | 73 | 36 54.35% | 24 -23.33% | 31 57.89% | 19 -54.76% | 43 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
42 -53.37% | 91 41.27% | 64 0.8% | 64 7.76% | 59 -54.86% | 131 0.78% | 130 14.86% | 114 | 93 6.43% | 87 -2.84% | 90 -25.42% | 121 -31.59% | 176 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 -62.5% | 4 300% | 1 -50% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 | 3 -72.22% | 9 -18.18% | 11 -52.17% | 24 142.11% | 10 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
308 67.97% | 184 -12.65% | 210 -0.48% | 211 -4.62% | 221 44.82% | 153 -1.32% | 155 6.32% | 146 | 135 0% | 135 -0.75% | 136 9.02% | 125 69.44% | 74 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
106 890.48% | 11 320% | 3 400% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | 2 0% | 2 | 2 -40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -88.89% | 28 116% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2016 | 13 |
| 2015 | 13 |
| 2014 | 13 8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |