| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 357 -10.02% | 4 842 50.33% | 3 221 | 1 505 -7.51% | 1 627 -30.46% | 2 340 -7.67% | 2 534 20.73% | 2 099 14.21% | 1 838 31.93% | 1 393 66.67% | 836 -11.91% | 949 2.2% | 929 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
384 -10.06% | 427 36.89% | 312 | 116 -40.21% | 193 -20.25% | 242 68.09% | 144 -6.31% | 154 36.82% | 112 17.02% | 96 147.37% | 39 -26.92% | 53 -5.45% | 56 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 924 | 4 414 | 2 908 | 1 337 | 1 431 | 2 087 | 2 383 | 1 939 | 1 722 | 1 294 | 795 | 890 | 870 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
22 168.75% | 8 -33.33% | 12 | 10 -34.48% | 15 -9.38% | 16 -20% | 20 14.29% | 18 20.69% | 15 52.63% | 10 -9.52% | 11 10.53% | 10 -86.52% | 72 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.81% -0.04% | 8.82% -8.95% | 9.68% | 7.68% -35.36% | 11.88% 14.67% | 10.36% 82.04% | 5.69% -22.4% | 7.33% 19.79% | 6.12% -11.3% | 6.9% 48.42% | 4.65% -17.05% | 5.6% -7.49% | 6.06% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 950 0.55% | 1 939 20% | 1 616 24.12% | 1 302 8.16% | 1 204 15.68% | 1 040 28.63% | 809 -7.81% | 877 8.88% | 806 -20.2% | 1 010 5.22% | 960 23.81% | 775 36.82% | 567 18.63% | 478 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
184 -2.97% | 189 22.92% | 154 5.24% | 146 -6.23% | 156 -6.15% | 166 -4.97% | 175 -4.74% | 184 -5.03% | 193 -6.2% | 206 -5.4% | 218 -3.84% | 227 1.84% | 222 -4.19% | 232 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
269 -18.58% | 330 47.49% | 224 | 223 95.52% | 114 -38.23% | 185 1.98% | 181 -23.21% | 236 -42.01% | 406 -2.21% | 416 59.72% | 260 56.62% | 166 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
24 -94.07% | 397 13.45% | 350 10.68% | 316 21.41% | 260 25.37% | 208 40.97% | 147 -66.04% | 434 371.11% | 92 -72.14% | 330 46.49% | 225 9.43% | 206 -13.89% | 239 91.02% | 125 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
131 | 3 -75% | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 851 -24.49% | 1 127 24.37% | 907 | 296 4.32% | 284 8.61% | 261 -2.48% | 268 42.78% | 188 -0.27% | 188 68.81% | 111 122.45% | 50 30.67% | 38 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 926 24.9% | 1 542 21.81% | 1 266 28.42% | 986 4.5% | 943 13.26% | 833 25.89% | 662 49.08% | 444 -37.82% | 714 5.04% | 680 -7.45% | 734 29.02% | 569 73.91% | 327 -7.11% | 352 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
646 121.19% | 292 -11.88% | 331 | 355 50.43% | 236 -4.74% | 248 51.56% | 164 -56.99% | 380 158.33% | 147 602.44% | 21 -37.88% | 34 -14.29% | 39 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 -50% |
| 2018 | 4 33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 -25% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 -20% |
| 2014 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |