| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 116 -21.45% | 148 -9.97% | 164 51.42% | 108 -4.07% | 113 -2.21% | 116 -2.59% | 119 -1.28% | 120 5.38% | 114 1.83% | 112 -15.12% | 132 3.2% | 128 -8.09% | 139 -1.45% | 141 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 -86.05% | 44 -21.1% | 56 | 10 150% | 4 153.33% | -8 0% | -8 | -4 79.41% | -17 48.48% | -34 -760% | 5 233.33% | 2 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
109 | 104 | 108 | 108 | 102 | 111 | 103 | 119 | 121 | 116 | 131 | 161 | 133 | 140 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
89 10.76% | 81 -6.51% | 86 1.2% | 85 7.05% | 80 -7.69% | 86 0.6% | 86 -63.71% | 237 189.38% | 82 8.11% | 76 -5.73% | 80 -11.8% | 91 -2.73% | 94 -9.41% | 103 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.29% -82.24% | 29.76% -12.36% | 33.96% | 9.05% 155.66% | 3.54% 154.75% | -6.47% -1.29% | -6.38% | -3.2% 75.75% | -13.18% 50.08% | -26.4% -818.08% | 3.68% 238.24% | 1.09% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 155 4.11% | 149 -1.02% | 151 -1.99% | 154 -0.66% | 155 -2.57% | 159 1.97% | 156 -4.09% | 163 -2.45% | 167 -1.81% | 170 -1.48% | 172 -7.92% | 187 0% | 187 -46.65% | 351 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 -12.5% | 12 -11.11% | 14 -12.9% | 16 -16.22% | 19 -2.63% | 19 -9.52% | 21 -10.64% | 24 -11.32% | 27 -10.17% | 30 -11.94% | 34 -9.46% | 38 -2.63% | 39 -81.42% | 209 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
69 -0.74% | 69 -38.07% | 111 -34.53% | 170 -0.6% | 171 -7.2% | 185 -4.5% | 193 0.53% | 192 1.9% | 189 3.36% | 183 -1.65% | 186 1.4% | 183 23.88% | 148 0.35% | 147 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 137 0.38% | 136 0% | 136 -0.75% | 137 0.75% | 136 0% | 136 -1.48% | 138 0.37% | 138 0.37% | 137 -0.37% | 138 0% | 138 -6.6% | 147 6.67% | 138 0.37% | 138 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
87 8.28% | 80 103.9% | 39 340.63% | -16 0% | -16 -740% | 3 108.62% | -30 0% | -30 -34.88% | -22 4.44% | -23 -73.08% | -13 -425% | 4 -89.61% | 39 -80.65% | 203 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 700% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 | 140 27200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -98.9% | 140 27200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -82.35% | 9 183.33% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 185.71% |
| 2020 | 7 -65% |
| 2019 | 20 150% |
| 2018 | 8 -60% |
| 2017 | 20 |
| 2016 | 20 |
| 2015 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 |
| 2013 | 21 |