| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 158 7.67% | 147 -12.23% | 167 39.74% | 120 -24.76% | 159 20.54% | 132 -7.19% | 142 -38.22% | 230 158.62% | 89 -54.69% | 196 -9.65% | 217 88.05% | 116 -25.17% | 154 12.27% | 138 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
14 833.33% | 2 -76.92% | 7 44.44% | 5 -60.87% | 12 2200% | 1 0% | 1 101.69% | -30 52.42% | -63 -726.67% | -8 -200% | -3 -350% | 1 -77.78% | 5 800% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
142 | 142 | 157 | 107 | 139 | 123 | 131 | 250 | 141 | 193 | 207 | 110 | 146 | 137 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 -4% | 13 25% | 10 185.71% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 50% | 2 100% | 1 -66.67% | 3 100% | 2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -33.33% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.06% 766.88% | 1.05% -73.71% | 3.98% 3.36% | 3.85% -47.99% | 7.4% 1808.04% | 0.39% 7.75% | 0.36% 102.74% | -13.11% 81.6% | -71.26% -1724.37% | -3.91% -232.03% | -1.18% -232.94% | 0.88% -70.3% | 2.98% 701.66% | 0.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 106 -19.77% | 132 -25.65% | 177 -24.07% | 234 17.78% | 198 2.11% | 194 9.51% | 177 24.82% | 142 6.51% | 133 -30.4% | 192 -7.64% | 208 21.92% | 170 5.71% | 161 -8.7% | 176 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
25 -9.43% | 27 -3.64% | 28 1.85% | 28 -6.9% | 30 -10.77% | 33 -14.47% | 39 -16.48% | 47 -12.5% | 53 -12.61% | 61 -8.46% | 66 -2.99% | 69 -4.96% | 72 -6% | 77 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
51 -26.12% | 69 -43.46% | 121 -22.55% | 156 10.87% | 141 8.66% | 130 16.51% | 111 54.61% | 72 29.36% | 56 -48.83% | 109 -0.93% | 110 50.35% | 73 16.26% | 63 -21.15% | 80 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
144 -21.07% | 182 -20.71% | 230 -21.5% | 292 11.72% | 262 -2.85% | 269 6.9% | 252 16% | 217 21.43% | 179 3.24% | 173 -4.78% | 182 30.4% | 140 7.06% | 130 -26.09% | 176 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
39 -30.91% | 56 6.8% | 53 -36.02% | 82 -47.39% | 156 -5.85% | 166 45.74% | 114 0.9% | 113 -4.74% | 119 -0.43% | 119 -4.9% | 125 181.61% | 44 7.41% | 41 80% | 23 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 19 -37.7% | 31 35.56% | 23 -50% | 46 100% | 23 -15.09% | 27 10.42% | 25 9.09% | 22 12.82% | 20 5.41% | 19 -32.73% | 28 -1.79% | 29 9.8% | 26 50% | 17 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-38 24.49% | -50 3.92% | -52 11.3% | -59 7.26% | -63 15.65% | -75 0.68% | -76 0.67% | -76 -63.74% | -47 -367.65% | 17 -30.61% | 25 -28.99% | 35 16.95% | 30 15.69% | 26 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 175% | 4 0% | 4 60% | 3 -28.57% | 4 16.67% | 3 100% | 2 | 4 75% | 2 0% | 2 | 2 0% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 100% |
| 2013 | 1 |