| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 18 929 69.99% | 11 135 -15.63% | 13 197 4.64% | 12 612 22.76% | 10 273 12.47% | 9 134 | 8 019 -10.29% | 8 938 63.07% | 5 481 49.26% | 3 672 6.35% | 3 453 85.83% | 1 858 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 906 70.35% | 2 293 2.99% | 2 227 -11.81% | 2 525 50.14% | 1 682 -0.69% | 1 693 | 1 740 -41.94% | 2 997 74.59% | 1 716 231.39% | 518 -64.42% | 1 456 169.86% | 539 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
14 252 | 8 233 | 10 468 | 9 520 | 8 127 | 7 020 | 5 795 | 5 729 | 3 602 | 2 987 | 1 834 | 1 255 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
912 18.93% | 767 4.31% | 735 17.01% | 628 62.78% | 386 78.49% | 216 | 197 26.56% | 156 104.7% | 76 22.13% | 62 11.93% | 56 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 20.64% 0.21% | 20.59% 22.06% | 16.87% -15.72% | 20.02% 22.3% | 16.37% -11.71% | 18.54% | 21.7% -35.28% | 33.53% 7.07% | 31.32% 122.02% | 14.1% -66.54% | 42.16% 45.22% | 29.03% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 36 194 7.96% | 33 526 7.88% | 31 076 15.11% | 26 997 11.33% | 24 249 10.4% | 21 964 | 12 776 15.7% | 11 042 58.35% | 6 974 30.53% | 5 342 -0.28% | 5 357 119.02% | 2 446 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
26 906 23.17% | 21 845 19.65% | 18 258 9.1% | 16 735 -3.09% | 17 268 9.96% | 15 704 | 9 482 22.74% | 7 726 90.4% | 4 058 35.75% | 2 989 0.19% | 2 983 119.61% | 1 359 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 103 10.67% | 2 803 -34.07% | 4 252 4.26% | 4 078 70.79% | 2 388 -34.72% | 3 658 | 2 798 -3.17% | 2 890 4.8% | 2 757 65.53% | 1 666 77.74% | 937 38.86% | 675 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 408 -6.37% | 12 184 5.1% | 11 593 21.9% | 9 511 8.53% | 8 763 11.48% | 7 861 | 4 359 4.45% | 4 173 78.25% | 2 341 46.86% | 1 594 -34.02% | 2 416 167.31% | 904 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 389 -12.64% | 11 892 8.75% | 10 935 16.93% | 9 352 21.62% | 7 689 39.39% | 5 516 | 3 726 30.98% | 2 845 74.47% | 1 631 15.54% | 1 411 -38.38% | 2 290 551.02% | 352 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 938 -31.65% | 8 687 3.21% | 8 417 44.36% | 5 831 38.38% | 4 214 71.15% | 2 462 | 406 19.76% | 339 236.55% | 101 -81.62% | 548 -18.04% | 669 63.3% | 410 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
24 490 15.85% | 21 139 9.45% | 19 314 11.67% | 17 295 12.99% | 15 307 9.41% | 13 989 | 8 176 25.5% | 6 514 56.1% | 4 173 32.82% | 3 142 7.94% | 2 911 91.3% | 1 522 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
19 52% | 13 38.89% | 9 -94.44% | 166 -24.83% | 220 373.63% | 47 | 27 | 34 -69.55% | 112 -84.91% | 745 13154.55% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 95 79.25% |
| 2020 | 53 23.26% |
| 2019 | 43 -6.52% |
| 2018 | 46 -4.17% |
| 2017 | 48 33.33% |
| 2016 | 36 -7.69% |
| 2015 | 39 2.63% |
| 2014 | 38 2.7% |
| 2013 | 37 |