| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Индъстри Грийнтех ООД | 11.04.2016 | Съдружник | 10% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 514 -15.6% | 13 641 0.21% | 13 613 10.32% | 12 340 14.6% | 10 767 -7.52% | 11 643 -17.21% | 14 064 -9.86% | 15 602 27.43% | 12 244 -6.18% | 13 051 63.17% | 7 998 35.1% | 5 920 -7.61% | 6 408 28.11% | 5 002 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
401 -66.47% | 1 195 17.49% | 1 017 -13.67% | 1 179 32.55% | 889 76.73% | 503 -40.44% | 845 22.64% | 689 35.11% | 510 226.04% | -404 -162.98% | 642 129.2% | 280 -54.3% | 613 124.11% | 274 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 269 | 12 156 | 12 206 | 10 869 | 10 844 | 14 298 | 9 295 | 12 803 | 7 253 | 5 916 | 5 680 | 4 728 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 952 -2.25% | 3 020 7.11% | 2 819 2.19% | 2 759 13.98% | 2 420 -15.8% | 2 874 11.15% | 2 586 -4.46% | 2 707 1.38% | 2 670 -18.51% | 3 276 1134.68% | 265 17.16% | 227 -52.97% | 482 -46.29% | 897 | |
| Нетен марж | 3.48% -60.27% | 8.76% 17.25% | 7.47% -21.74% | 9.55% 15.66% | 8.26% 91.09% | 4.32% -28.05% | 6.01% 36.06% | 4.41% 6.03% | 4.16% 234.35% | -3.1% -138.6% | 8.03% 69.65% | 4.73% -50.53% | 9.57% 74.94% | 5.47% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 25 954 -4.59% | 27 202 19.94% | 22 680 35.73% | 16 710 21.28% | 13 778 -26.95% | 18 860 30.33% | 14 471 89.88% | 7 621 -18.33% | 9 332 16.45% | 8 014 32.08% | 6 068 17.3% | 5 173 -4.45% | 5 414 53.38% | 3 529 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
12 132 28.89% | 9 413 6.19% | 8 864 58.23% | 5 602 13.08% | 4 954 23.27% | 4 019 207.19% | 1 308 -13.87% | 1 519 -10.99% | 1 707 -21.31% | 2 169 136.85% | 916 -18.74% | 1 127 -21.65% | 1 438 19.86% | 1 200 | |
|
Материални запаси |
5 207 6.5% | 4 889 36.35% | 3 586 42.05% | 2 524 -0.22% | 2 530 4.83% | 2 413 63.66% | 1 475 -56.24% | 3 369 -21.17% | 4 274 3.99% | 4 110 4043.81% | 99 -86.91% | 758 595.77% | 109 -82.92% | 638 | |
|
Общо задължения |
18 569 -9.14% | 20 437 20.71% | 16 930 25.53% | 13 487 25.47% | 10 749 -30.17% | 15 394 23.75% | 12 439 92.54% | 6 461 -28.93% | 9 091 10.43% | 8 232 76.23% | 4 671 10.4% | 4 231 -9.19% | 4 659 39.28% | 3 345 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 012 -13.12% | 9 223 12.49% | 8 199 64.11% | 4 996 4.11% | 4 798 -23.91% | 6 306 | 1 795 -30.63% | 2 588 | 1 006 5.02% | 958 -35.1% | 1 476 90.37% | 775 | |||
| Вземания общо | 7 673 -38.36% | 12 448 29.9% | 9 583 15.09% | 8 326 37.72% | 6 046 -50.16% | 12 131 23.21% | 9 846 296.07% | 2 486 -18% | 3 031 154.14% | 1 193 -73.88% | 4 566 49.85% | 3 047 -9.35% | 3 362 173.39% | 1 230 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
7 386 55.96% | 4 736 11.67% | 4 241 31.57% | 3 223 6.43% | 3 028 33.64% | 2 266 14.79% | 1 974 70.09% | 1 161 654.15% | 154 -88.98% | 1 396 0% | 1 396 48.26% | 942 24.8% | 755 310% | 184 | |
|
Парични средства |
893 128.24% | 391 -37.14% | 622 148.37% | 251 3.59% | 242 -16.73% | 290 -72.07% | 1 040 330.93% | 241 -10.27% | 269 126.72% | 119 -75.35% | 481 104.12% | 236 -53.29% | 505 13.97% | 443 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 210 -10.26% |
| 2020 | 234 -3.7% |
| 2019 | 243 -2.8% |
| 2018 | 250 -1.57% |
| 2017 | 254 -3.05% |
| 2016 | 262 -9.66% |
| 2015 | 290 -3.33% |
| 2014 | 300 -9.64% |
| 2013 | 332 |