| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 162 7.46% | 151 16.6% | 129 2.43% | 126 13.82% | 111 -6.06% | 118 -12.5% | 135 7.32% | 126 -15.17% | 148 2.11% | 145 20.85% | 120 13.53% | 106 -45.09% | 193 16% | 166 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 200% | 2 -72.73% | 6 57.14% | 4 123.33% | -15 -200% | -5 -171.43% | 7 566.67% | -2 -115% | 10 185.71% | 4 120% | -18 59.3% | -44 -295.45% | 22 51.72% | 15 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
156 | 148 | 122 | 122 | 126 | 123 | 128 | 127 | 138 | 142 | 138 | 150 | 170 | 151 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
48 8.14% | 44 16.22% | 38 13.85% | 33 -2.99% | 34 0% | 34 -2.9% | 35 -4.17% | 37 -7.69% | 40 -2.5% | 41 5.26% | 39 -19.15% | 48 18.99% | 40 61.22% | 25 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.84% 179.18% | 1.02% -76.61% | 4.35% 53.42% | 2.83% 120.5% | -13.82% -219.35% | -4.33% -181.63% | 5.3% 534.85% | -1.22% -117.68% | 6.9% 179.8% | 2.46% 116.55% | -14.89% 64.15% | -41.55% -455.97% | 11.67% 30.8% | 8.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 360 4.76% | 344 0% | 344 20.65% | 285 1.09% | 282 -5.33% | 298 -3.32% | 308 4.88% | 293 0.35% | 292 -2.72% | 301 -0.34% | 302 -4.22% | 315 -1.28% | 319 -2.19% | 326 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
333 5.85% | 314 -0.49% | 316 20% | 263 -3.01% | 271 -2.93% | 280 0.74% | 278 2.07% | 272 -3.27% | 281 -1.61% | 286 -1.58% | 290 -5.65% | 308 4.7% | 294 -2.71% | 302 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 -8.7% | 12 53.33% | 8 36.36% | 6 22.22% | 5 28.57% | 4 0% | 4 -46.15% | 7 44.44% | 5 -43.75% | 8 77.78% | 5 12.5% | 4 -50% | 8 23.08% | 7 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
20 143.75% | 8 -86.55% | 61 693.33% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -11.11% | 9 -35.71% | 14 100% | 7 -96.53% | 206 -8.2% | 224 -2.01% | 229 2.05% | 224 21.61% | 185 -13.84% | 214 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 | 51 | 7 | 2 | 1 0% | 1 | 209 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 16 342.86% | 4 -30% | 5 150% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 100% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -46.15% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
340 1.37% | 335 18.63% | 283 2.03% | 277 1.31% | 274 -5.14% | 288 -1.74% | 293 2.5% | 286 231.36% | 86 13.42% | 76 4.93% | 73 -19.77% | 90 -32.7% | 134 20.09% | 112 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -96.3% | 14 -6.9% | 15 7.41% | 14 285.71% | 4 -70.83% | 12 -52% | 26 92.31% | 13 271.43% | 4 -12.5% | 4 0% | 4 700% | 1 -96.15% | 13 -21.21% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 111.11% |
| 2020 | 9 |
| 2019 | 9 -10% |
| 2018 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 11 22.22% |
| 2016 | 9 -35.71% |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |