| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 397 -5.54% | 2 538 6.66% | 2 379 -3.7% | 2 471 -3.48% | 2 560 15.56% | 2 215 4.81% | 2 113 -14.5% | 2 472 14.14% | 2 165 16.92% | 1 852 22.65% | 1 510 27.17% | 1 187 26.13% | 941 121.81% | 424 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
494 -1.02% | 499 -5.79% | 530 3.91% | 510 -38.57% | 830 65.44% | 502 0% | 502 -17.7% | 609 15.28% | 529 -4.17% | 552 36.76% | 403 26.65% | 319 85.42% | 172 92% | 89 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 903 | 2 034 | 1 844 | 1 952 | 1 717 | 1 701 | 1 601 | 1 609 | 1 269 | 1 075 | 825 | 708 | 346 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
319 1.47% | 314 8.48% | 289 6.79% | 271 26.79% | 214 0.24% | 213 13.62% | 188 30.6% | 144 9.77% | 131 38.38% | 95 45.67% | 65 28.28% | 51 -55.61% | 114 125.25% | 51 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 20.61% 4.78% | 19.67% -11.68% | 22.27% 7.91% | 20.63% -36.36% | 32.42% 43.17% | 22.65% -4.59% | 23.74% -3.74% | 24.66% 1% | 24.42% -18.04% | 29.79% 11.5% | 26.72% -0.42% | 26.83% 47.01% | 18.25% -13.44% | 21.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 791 6.95% | 5 415 3.53% | 5 230 11.9% | 4 674 5.09% | 4 447 24.13% | 3 583 6.57% | 3 362 16.04% | 2 897 18.73% | 2 440 11.34% | 2 191 20.12% | 1 824 18.46% | 1 540 8.85% | 1 415 200.11% | 471 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 677 7.52% | 3 420 -0.19% | 3 427 12.19% | 3 054 6.97% | 2 856 23.75% | 2 307 1.1% | 2 282 9.47% | 2 085 26.25% | 1 651 27.42% | 1 296 46.7% | 884 11.77% | 790 -18.85% | 974 317.76% | 233 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 312 3.34% | 1 270 -2.86% | 1 307 10.08% | 1 187 3.06% | 1 152 6.27% | 1 084 24.85% | 868 26.34% | 687 5.41% | 652 -23.29% | 850 -4.04% | 886 49.05% | 594 50.91% | 394 223.53% | 122 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
264 41.64% | 187 -52.23% | 391 87.71% | 208 -43.16% | 366 60.9% | 228 -36.25% | 357 15.18% | 310 -10.88% | 348 -33.85% | 526 -5.86% | 558 4.6% | 534 -43.04% | 937 429.77% | 177 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
194 34.75% | 144 -60.34% | 364 95.87% | 186 -41.17% | 315 75.78% | 179 -30.91% | 260 99.22% | 130 -55.26% | 291 -36.45% | 459 45.85% | 314 15.38% | 273 -64.11% | 759 789.22% | 85 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 300 181.73% | 106 -47.61% | 203 13.11% | 179 1.15% | 177 37.15% | 129 -17.32% | 156 71.91% | 91 -9.18% | 100 345.45% | 22 -44.3% | 40 -21.78% | 52 -73.35% | 194 72.27% | 112 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 527 5.71% | 5 228 997.1% | 477 -89.32% | 4 460 9.68% | 4 066 22.03% | 3 332 12.07% | 2 973 16.72% | 2 547 24.64% | 2 044 26.97% | 1 610 42.9% | 1 126 45.03% | 777 62.63% | 478 62.15% | 295 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
420 -21.26% | 534 150.96% | 213 -0.95% | 215 -3% | 221 1010.26% | 20 69.57% | 12 109.09% | 6 57.14% | 4 -46.15% | 7 -55.17% | 15 -85.71% | 104 1094.12% | 9 240% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 2.56% |
| 2020 | 39 2.63% |
| 2019 | 38 5.56% |
| 2018 | 36 -5.26% |
| 2017 | 38 15.15% |
| 2016 | 33 -26.67% |
| 2015 | 45 7.14% |
| 2014 | 42 20% |
| 2013 | 35 |