| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 375 0% | 375 -13.03% | 432 9.75% | 393 30.78% | 301 9.29% | 275 16.45% | 236 34.3% | 176 50.22% | 117 -56.71% | 270 -4.68% | 284 6.53% | 266 -32.51% | 395 -14.79% | 463 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 0% | 13 -37.5% | 20 -48.72% | 40 -2.5% | 41 -5.88% | 43 39.34% | 31 421.05% | -10 85.16% | -65 76.77% | -282 | 11 -48.78% | 21 -6.82% | 22 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
358 | 358 | 407 | 349 | 254 | 229 | 205 | 186 | 181 | 542 | 332 | 237 | 362 | 441 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
76 0% | 76 22.31% | 62 39.08% | 44 163.64% | 17 43.48% | 12 21.05% | 10 -9.52% | 11 -53.33% | 23 -18.18% | 28 -27.63% | 39 11.76% | 35 1.49% | 34 19.64% | 29 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.41% 0% | 3.41% -28.13% | 4.74% -53.28% | 10.14% -25.45% | 13.61% -13.89% | 15.8% 19.66% | 13.2% 339.05% | -5.52% 90.12% | -55.9% 46.34% | -104.16% | 4.03% -24.1% | 5.31% 9.36% | 4.86% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 194 -7.77% | 211 -32.79% | 313 52.11% | 206 0% | 206 -8.82% | 226 56.18% | 145 21.46% | 119 -3.72% | 124 -28.61% | 173 -62.71% | 465 -9.82% | 515 1.1% | 510 44.08% | 354 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
129 1226.32% | 10 -60.42% | 25 -28.36% | 34 36.73% | 25 1533.33% | 2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -98.96% | 245 -4.19% | 256 -4.93% | 269 24.59% | 216 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
42 -21.9% | 54 -41.99% | 93 19.87% | 77 -32.89% | 115 0.9% | 114 4.21% | 109 1.9% | 107 -10.64% | 120 -27.69% | 166 -22.99% | 216 -16.1% | 257 42.09% | 181 34.6% | 134 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
48 -35.42% | 74 -9.43% | 81 -27.06% | 111 -14.17% | 130 -30.98% | 188 -27.84% | 261 -2.3% | 267 1.95% | 262 6.44% | 246 -3.8% | 256 1.01% | 253 -24.08% | 333 69.79% | 196 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
18 -59.55% | 46 43.55% | 32 -36.73% | 50 -35.53% | 78 -29.3% | 110 -31.96% | 162 0.32% | 161 0% | 161 -2.17% | 165 -10.06% | 183 -12.25% | 209 -29.04% | 294 79.69% | 164 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 22 -77.78% | 101 -37.54% | 162 56.93% | 103 119.57% | 47 -33.33% | 71 13700% | 1 -75% | 2 0% | 2 -33.33% | 3 100% | 2 | 1 -75% | 2 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
145 9.69% | 132 9.79% | 120 201.28% | 40 -47.65% | 76 101.35% | 38 132.6% | -116 21.45% | -148 -7.04% | -138 -90.14% | -73 -134.72% | 209 -20.27% | 262 48.7% | 176 12.01% | 157 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -97.62% | 43 25.37% | 34 86.11% | 18 -2.7% | 19 -52.56% | 40 21.88% | 33 276.47% | 9 | 2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 -96.52% | 59 5650% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 -60% |
| 2019 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2018 | 13 44.44% |
| 2017 | 9 80% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |