| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 594 7.58% | 7 059 9.43% | 6 451 9.2% | 5 907 5.32% | 5 609 4.3% | 5 378 6.26% | 5 061 | 4 376 4.04% | 4 206 8.18% | 3 888 -1.22% | 3 936 -16.22% | 4 698 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
627 60.68% | 390 17.75% | 331 -1.22% | 335 43.54% | 234 -27.92% | 324 -7.31% | 350 | 327 -23.08% | 425 18.86% | 358 -6.17% | 381 -29.56% | 541 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 884 | 6 618 | 6 071 | 5 563 | 5 366 | 5 044 | 4 701 | 4 001 | 3 767 | 3 482 | 3 506 | 4 147 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
320 1.29% | 316 1.48% | 311 4.46% | 298 0% | 298 81.62% | 164 92.22% | 85 | 62 19.8% | 52 27.85% | 40 -17.71% | 49 24.68% | 39 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.25% 49.37% | 5.53% 7.6% | 5.14% -9.54% | 5.68% 36.29% | 4.17% -30.89% | 6.03% -12.77% | 6.91% | 7.48% -26.06% | 10.11% 9.87% | 9.2% -5.01% | 9.69% -15.92% | 11.52% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 317 -6.73% | 2 484 -6.23% | 2 650 -6.6% | 2 837 8.08% | 2 624 0.14% | 2 621 -4.03% | 2 731 | 2 353 6.87% | 2 202 5.85% | 2 080 11.69% | 1 863 30.39% | 1 429 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
516 -8.36% | 563 0% | 563 7.52% | 524 -6.82% | 562 -39.01% | 921 33.98% | 688 | 743 -2.94% | 765 -3.48% | 793 0.85% | 786 50.2% | 524 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 175 2.04% | 1 152 -8.93% | 1 265 18.03% | 1 072 -3.76% | 1 114 142% | 460 -53.22% | 984 | 794 8.75% | 730 -0.49% | 734 6.77% | 687 5.33% | 652 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
374 -18.76% | 461 -1.74% | 469 -81.05% | 2 475 9.4% | 2 262 418.03% | 437 112.44% | 206 | 186 -40.3% | 311 -40.33% | 521 -16.06% | 621 12.3% | 553 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
39 -15.56% | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 390 -8.62% | 427 13.14% | 377 -21.24% | 479 20.13% | 399 -13.33% | 460 11.94% | 411 | 471 10.04% | 428 5.68% | 405 19.64% | 338 74.67% | 194 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 943 -3.99% | 2 024 -7.2% | 2 181 624.11% | 301 11680% | 3 -99.9% | 2 461 -2.53% | 2 525 | 2 168 14.63% | 1 891 21.28% | 1 559 25.57% | 1 242 41.8% | 876 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
216 -32.7% | 321 -24.09% | 422 -39.49% | 698 -5.6% | 739 320.35% | 176 -72.01% | 628 | 334 24.14% | 269 98.49% | 135 208.14% | 44 -22.52% | 57 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 8% |
| 2020 | 25 4.17% |
| 2019 | 24 |
| 2018 | 24 9.09% |
| 2017 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2016 | 23 4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 10.53% |
| 2013 | 19 |