| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 202 32.08% | 910 -2.89% | 937 -18.68% | 1 152 -27.45% | 1 589 26.66% | 1 254 -11.22% | 1 413 6.89% | 1 322 27.28% | 1 038 -1.17% | 1 051 16.36% | 903 48.15% | 609 -38.56% | 992 218.56% | 311 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
169 33200% | -1 -100.2% | 254 147.26% | 103 -68.15% | 323 85.04% | 174 -9.79% | 193 40% | 138 -28.57% | 193 10.53% | 175 13.62% | 154 60.11% | 96 -31.14% | 140 340.32% | 32 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 005 | 798 | 648 | 1 021 | 1 236 | 1 047 | 1 189 | 1 152 | 805 | 828 | 725 | 495 | 567 | 297 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
118 25% | 94 3.37% | 91 -28.8% | 128 -1.96% | 130 31.44% | 99 -7.62% | 107 17.32% | 92 4.07% | 88 32.31% | 66 66.67% | 40 81.4% | 22 -6.52% | 24 -61.34% | 61 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.08% 25160.83% | -0.06% -100.21% | 27.11% 204.05% | 8.92% -56.09% | 20.31% 46.09% | 13.9% 1.61% | 13.68% 30.98% | 10.44% -43.88% | 18.61% 11.83% | 16.64% -2.36% | 17.04% 8.07% | 15.77% 12.08% | 14.07% 38.22% | 10.18% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 952 97.21% | 990 -33.9% | 1 498 1.03% | 1 482 -23.75% | 1 944 1.63% | 1 913 5.29% | 1 817 31.01% | 1 387 3.16% | 1 344 0.88% | 1 332 31.82% | 1 011 13.23% | 893 14.42% | 780 214.64% | 248 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 120 13.12% | 990 4.37% | 948 -2.83% | 976 -21.41% | 1 242 -2.61% | 1 275 6.35% | 1 199 39.58% | 859 -10.97% | 965 12.93% | 854 43.68% | 595 20.27% | 494 0.73% | 491 97.94% | 248 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
156 -10% | 174 75.26% | 99 10.23% | 90 -54.52% | 198 -3.73% | 206 -8.84% | 225 -20.11% | 282 22.12% | 231 118.36% | 106 -16.19% | 126 64.67% | 77 -47.74% | 147 378.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 024 15.38% | 888 38.88% | 639 4.52% | 612 2.75% | 595 -7.84% | 646 -12.84% | 741 62.26% | 457 -8.97% | 502 3.7% | 484 67.43% | 289 35.49% | 213 -19.34% | 264 205.92% | 86 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
867 591.84% | 125 -76.35% | 530 2.68% | 516 6.89% | 483 -3.08% | 498 -13.42% | 575 89.71% | 303 -14.43% | 354 -11.83% | 402 276.08% | 107 620.69% | 15 -93.18% | 217 279.46% | 57 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 547 37.71% | 397 13.6% | 350 22.36% | 286 -24.36% | 378 98.66% | 190 -22.18% | 244 13.27% | 216 106.86% | 104 -70.43% | 353 44.35% | 244 -23.64% | 320 44.57% | 221 150.29% | 88 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
874 24.93% | 699 -8.98% | 768 2.95% | 746 -38.37% | 1 211 8.52% | 1 116 3.75% | 1 076 16.63% | 922 15.42% | 799 2.9% | 777 24.51% | 624 14.02% | 547 6.05% | 516 54.99% | 333 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
82 29.03% | 63 -23.93% | 83 -32.08% | 123 18.81% | 103 -43.1% | 182 98.32% | 92 539.29% | 14 -17.65% | 17 21.43% | 14 -50.88% | 29 1800% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -73.33% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 20% |
| 2020 | 15 15.38% |
| 2019 | 13 30% |
| 2018 | 10 -68.75% |
| 2017 | 32 88.24% |
| 2016 | 17 -22.73% |
| 2015 | 22 4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 50% |
| 2013 | 14 |