| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 238 -30.8% | 344 -49.09% | 675 0.3% | 673 | 694 485.34% | 119 26.78% | 94 -48.01% | 180 -20.9% | 228 44.48% | 157 -3.45% | 163 21.29% | 134 -36.17% | 211 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 2.91% | 53 -80.68% | 273 -14.17% | 318 | 409 1094.03% | 34 6600% | 1 -98.99% | 51 -28.26% | 71 126.23% | 31 12.96% | 28 390.91% | 6 -91.73% | 68 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
205 | 284 | 399 | 318 | 280 | 82 | 92 | 126 | 153 | 121 | 130 | 127 | 142 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
82 -44.83% | 148 -1.02% | 150 80.86% | 83 | 62 142% | 26 -48.45% | 50 -20.49% | 62 -9.63% | 69 51.69% | 46 -11.88% | 52 -4.72% | 54 -0.93% | 55 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 22.8% 48.73% | 15.33% -62.04% | 40.38% -14.43% | 47.19% | 58.91% 103.99% | 28.88% 5184.91% | 0.55% -98.06% | 28.13% -9.31% | 31.01% 56.58% | 19.81% 17% | 16.93% 304.73% | 4.18% -87.04% | 32.28% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 217 -28.14% | 302 -33.63% | 455 -24.92% | 605 -7.06% | 651 35.97% | 479 165.44% | 180 20.89% | 149 -12.57% | 171 -17.53% | 207 17.73% | 176 -11.34% | 198 -3.48% | 206 16.52% | 176 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
106 -19.07% | 131 -3.75% | 137 -5.99% | 145 -4.7% | 152 24.17% | 123 15.38% | 106 3.48% | 103 -6.07% | 109 -2.28% | 112 -6.01% | 119 -7.17% | 128 -1.18% | 130 876.92% | 13 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
56 10900% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 -42.86% | 14 -59.42% | 35 23.21% | 29 9.8% | 26 -49% | 51 26.58% | 40 1875% | 2 -50% | 4 -88.41% | 35 -10.39% | 39 -27.36% | 54 19.1% | 46 111.9% | 21 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
30 0% | 30 | 22 -25.86% | 30 -27.5% | 41 6.67% | 38 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 26 | 152 -28.43% | 212 3.23% | 206 -27.57% | 284 333.59% | 65 255.56% | 18 -62.11% | 49 -46.63% | 91 63.3% | 56 -12.8% | 64 11.61% | 57 1.82% | 56 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
209 -27.4% | 287 -31.46% | 419 -27.3% | 577 -7.77% | 625 48.6% | 421 200.36% | 140 -4.86% | 147 -11.11% | 166 -3.57% | 172 25.84% | 137 -5.32% | 144 -9.9% | 160 3.3% | 155 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
83 -26.03% | 112 -31.78% | 164 -33.13% | 245 -15.34% | 290 415.45% | 56 633.33% | 8 -51.61% | 16 40.91% | 11 100% | 6 1000% | 1 -90.91% | 6 -68.57% | 18 -83.17% | 106 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 12 -29.41% |
| 2018 | 17 -22.73% |
| 2017 | 22 4.76% |
| 2016 | 21 16.67% |
| 2015 | 18 100% |
| 2014 | 9 -47.06% |
| 2013 | 17 |