| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 976 53.13% | 637 0.89% | 631 -4.26% | 660 9.97% | 600 16.25% | 516 0.6% | 513 9.14% | 470 -1.39% | 477 43.83% | 331 61.6% | 205 6.65% | 192 7.43% | 179 32.08% | 135 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
30 1080% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -47.06% | 9 142.86% | 4 -56.25% | 8 60% | 5 -33.33% | 8 150% | 3 166.67% | -5 -400% | 2 -50% | 3 -40% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
939 | 625 | 618 | 645 | 581 | 502 | 501 | 460 | 465 | 321 | 202 | 183 | 169 | 130 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
51 5.32% | 48 6.82% | 45 -9.28% | 50 2.11% | 49 7.95% | 45 6.02% | 42 13.7% | 37 14.06% | 33 39.13% | 24 43.75% | 16 60% | 10 17.65% | 9 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.09% 670.59% | 0.4% -29.2% | 0.57% -18.76% | 0.7% -51.86% | 1.45% 108.9% | 0.69% -56.51% | 1.6% 46.6% | 1.09% -32.39% | 1.61% 73.82% | 0.93% 141.26% | -2.24% -381.3% | 0.8% -53.46% | 1.71% -54.57% | 3.77% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 315 -19.05% | 389 19.47% | 326 4.43% | 312 1.84% | 306 21.26% | 253 71.53% | 147 -0.69% | 148 11.97% | 132 33.51% | 99 -5.37% | 105 7.33% | 98 5.52% | 93 -0.55% | 93 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
105 -14.88% | 124 -13.57% | 143 2.19% | 140 -23.46% | 183 77.23% | 103 359.09% | 22 -6.38% | 24 -6% | 26 -3.85% | 27 -8.77% | 29 -46.23% | 54 29.27% | 42 -11.83% | 48 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
203 -18.44% | 250 43.53% | 174 5.92% | 164 24.42% | 132 -7.86% | 143 19.15% | 120 -2.08% | 123 22.45% | 100 42.03% | 71 -4.17% | 74 25.22% | 59 17.35% | 50 18.07% | 42 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
208 -20.97% | 263 47.56% | 178 -30.62% | 257 0.8% | 255 16.32% | 219 86.52% | 118 -6.88% | 126 9.29% | 116 29.89% | 89 -8.9% | 98 13.69% | 86 5% | 82 -2.44% | 84 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
61 -6.98% | 66 -16.23% | 79 -9.41% | 87 | 103 235% | 31 0% | 31 0% | 31 1100% | 3 -68.75% | 8 -42.86% | 14 -28.21% | 20 -22% | 26 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 -78.95% | 10 280% | 3 | 40 766.67% | 5 200% | 2 50% | 1 -60% | 3 150% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
89 47.46% | 60 3.51% | 58 6.54% | 55 7% | 51 53.85% | 33 12.07% | 30 34.88% | 22 30.3% | 17 65% | 10 42.86% | 7 -39.13% | 12 9.52% | 11 -4.55% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -37.5% | 4 60% | 3 0% | 3 -77.27% | 11 -33.33% | 17 450% | 3 -14.29% | 4 0% | 4 250% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -10% |
| 2020 | 10 |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 |
| 2015 | 13 |
| 2014 | 13 |
| 2013 | 13 |