| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 786 23.47% | 1 446 3.47% | 1 398 13.49% | 1 232 9.75% | 1 122 -7.73% | 1 216 -5.89% | 1 293 13.72% | 1 137 -31.28% | 1 654 47.31% | 1 123 -5.18% | 1 184 17.27% | 1 010 0.66% | 1 003 32.75% | 756 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 -47.83% | 24 -72.62% | 86 -17.65% | 104 67.21% | 62 510% | 10 -82.91% | 60 192.5% | 20 -78.84% | 97 200% | 32 250% | 9 -55% | 20 -65.81% | 60 254.55% | 17 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 756 | 1 407 | 1 294 | 1 109 | 1 035 | 1 171 | 1 186 | 1 163 | 1 537 | 1 055 | 1 139 | 960 | 909 | 739 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
255 2.04% | 250 17.27% | 213 26.75% | 168 -2.95% | 173 5.94% | 164 -5.88% | 174 8.63% | 160 10.6% | 145 32.24% | 109 -12.65% | 125 2.08% | 123 17.65% | 104 53.38% | 68 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.69% -57.74% | 1.63% -73.54% | 6.14% -27.44% | 8.47% 52.36% | 5.56% 561.13% | 0.84% -81.84% | 4.63% 157.21% | 1.8% -69.2% | 5.84% 103.65% | 2.87% 269.13% | 0.78% -61.63% | 2.03% -66.04% | 5.96% 167.08% | 2.23% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 547 -5.17% | 1 631 -0.93% | 1 646 3.7% | 1 588 1.9% | 1 558 -0.16% | 1 560 -7.49% | 1 687 10.04% | 1 533 -1.9% | 1 563 15.54% | 1 352 -4.27% | 1 413 0.36% | 1 408 -1.71% | 1 432 41.61% | 1 011 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
764 -4.17% | 798 -7.64% | 864 -6.48% | 923 3.97% | 888 -3.98% | 925 -2.69% | 950 0.98% | 941 1.38% | 929 6.95% | 868 7.81% | 805 6.2% | 758 6.69% | 711 31.01% | 542 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
540 -20.96% | 683 25.68% | 544 5.35% | 516 34.35% | 384 8.06% | 355 -16.27% | 424 20.82% | 351 0.29% | 350 134.59% | 149 -24.55% | 198 -20.53% | 249 -7.06% | 268 28.75% | 208 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
837 -10.35% | 934 3.51% | 902 11.72% | 807 9.58% | 737 -2.9% | 759 -10.87% | 851 -11.06% | 957 -18.64% | 1 176 10.95% | 1 060 -12.82% | 1 216 5.31% | 1 155 -1.91% | 1 178 37.74% | 855 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
366 43% | 256 0% | 256 0.2% | 255 6.17% | 240 24.67% | 193 38.6% | 139 -7.17% | 150 4.27% | 144 -6.95% | 154 -12.46% | 176 -41.33% | 301 8.49% | 277 27.23% | 218 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 196 45.08% | 135 -41.59% | 231 100% | 116 -46.19% | 215 -20.75% | 271 -8.78% | 297 91.75% | 155 -37.14% | 246 -13.62% | 285 -21.07% | 361 -2.88% | 372 -9.23% | 410 72.84% | 237 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
710 1.76% | 697 3.96% | 671 14.19% | 587 21.72% | 483 17.71% | 410 2.69% | 399 16.74% | 342 6.19% | 322 40.94% | 229 16.41% | 196 4.92% | 187 12.96% | 166 89.47% | 87 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
47 203.33% | 15 87.5% | 8 -75% | 33 -53.96% | 71 4533.33% | 2 -80% | 8 -90.07% | 77 151.67% | 31 -3.23% | 32 0% | 32 113.79% | 15 -53.97% | 32 800% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 -5.13% |
| 2019 | 39 21.88% |
| 2018 | 32 -15.79% |
| 2017 | 38 -25.49% |
| 2016 | 51 -8.93% |
| 2015 | 56 -1.75% |
| 2014 | 57 3.64% |
| 2013 | 55 |