| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 101 -35.83% | 157 3.37% | 152 24.27% | 122 3.02% | 119 2.65% | 116 14.14% | 101 -34.65% | 155 -25.92% | 209 -99.82% | 114 833 6.7% | 107 619 74.11% | 61 810 -28.01% | 85 857 -8.64% | 93 972 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -76.47% | 9 750% | 1 -88.24% | 9 -39.29% | 14 133.33% | 6 148% | -13 67.53% | -39 -7800% | 1 -99.95% | 1 031 -78.19% | 4 726 53.59% | 3 077 -76.02% | 12 831 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
90 | 139 | 138 | 102 | 89 | 99 | 86 | 179 | 190 | 114 833 | 97 145 | 5 809 | 54 206 | 18 417 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 -75% | 4 -33.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 -21.43% | 7 0% | 7 -12.5% | 8 6.67% | 8 36.36% | 6 -99.87% | 4 452 20.41% | 3 698 29.26% | 2 861 57.78% | 1 813 158.45% | 701 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.03% -63.33% | 5.54% 722.31% | 0.67% -90.53% | 7.11% -41.06% | 12.07% 127.3% | 5.31% 142.05% | -12.63% 50.31% | -25.41% -10493.73% | 0.24% -72.76% | 0.9% -79.56% | 4.39% -11.79% | 4.98% -66.69% | 14.95% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 267 0.38% | 266 -18.34% | 326 7.95% | 302 -3.75% | 314 13.28% | 277 0% | 277 -6.07% | 295 -26.59% | 402 -99.83% | 233 531 -4.84% | 245 420 83.24% | 133 933 -12.68% | 153 388 49.6% | 102 531 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
176 -6.27% | 188 -7.56% | 203 19.94% | 169 -8.06% | 184 1.12% | 182 -5.82% | 193 -5.97% | 206 | 233 531 20.2% | 194 291 45.07% | 133 933 2.25% | 130 990 41.06% | 92 859 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
69 37.76% | 50 -52.43% | 105 -18.25% | 129 6.33% | 121 53.9% | 79 22.22% | 64 11.5% | 58 | 134 720 222.49% | 41 776 -9.13% | 45 974 30.31% | 35 281 43.89% | 24 520 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
220 0.23% | 219 -11.18% | 247 10.78% | 223 -8.4% | 243 10.19% | 221 -2.7% | 227 -5.93% | 241 -39.95% | 402 -99.86% | 297 348 90.37% | 156 195 52.14% | 102 667 24.34% | 82 566 77.12% | 46 617 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
211 2.48% | 206 -5.18% | 217 9.25% | 199 -0.26% | 199 5.69% | 189 -4.4% | 197 -16.45% | 236 | 187 522 49.81% | 125 172 115.81% | 58 000 -29.1% | 81 800 75.81% | 46 528 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 -92.45% | 27 562.5% | 4 100% | 2 -20% | 3 -82.76% | 15 -19.44% | 18 -36.84% | 29 200% | 10 -97.11% | 336 -43.28% | 593 20.58% | 492 -91.53% | 5 809 345.57% | 1 304 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
48 1.09% | 47 -40.65% | 79 0% | 79 12.32% | 71 25.45% | 56 12.24% | 50 -6.67% | 54 -57.66% | 127 -99.81% | 68 243 -31.54% | 99 684 3.32% | 96 478 2.9% | 93 759 4.62% | 89 619 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
20 1233.33% | 2 -88.89% | 14 575% | 2 -66.67% | 6 300% | 2 50% | 1 -60% | 3 | 21 845 146.49% | 8 863 -10.17% | 9 866 20.19% | 8 209 -65.83% | 24 026 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 -20% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |