| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 221 4.85% | 211 -25.36% | 282 62.35% | 174 -25.76% | 234 82.47% | 128 -8.39% | 140 -12.74% | 161 -16.04% | 191 -3.11% | 197 16.62% | 169 -38.01% | 273 -37.32% | 436 72.82% | 252 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
33 20.75% | 27 -57.94% | 64 88.06% | 34 26.42% | 27 128.8% | -94 -4700% | 2 -50% | 4 -42.86% | 7 -46.15% | 13 -61.19% | 34 219.05% | 11 16.67% | 9 50% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
188 | 184 | 218 | 140 | 203 | 222 | 138 | 156 | 183 | 183 | 132 | 258 | 419 | 246 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
48 40.91% | 34 -2.94% | 35 -22.73% | 45 20.55% | 37 40.38% | 27 1.96% | 26 -17.74% | 32 -4.62% | 33 -7.14% | 36 40% | 26 -27.54% | 35 0% | 35 32.69% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.81% 15.16% | 12.86% -43.64% | 22.83% 15.83% | 19.71% 70.29% | 11.57% 115.79% | -73.31% -5121.51% | 1.46% -42.7% | 2.55% -31.94% | 3.74% -44.43% | 6.74% -66.72% | 20.24% 414.72% | 3.93% 86.14% | 2.11% -13.2% | 2.43% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 211 -5.06% | 222 19.18% | 187 106.21% | 90 -6.35% | 97 33.1% | 73 -54.92% | 161 -34.51% | 246 -15.02% | 289 -5.98% | 308 -13.13% | 354 0.43% | 353 6.32% | 332 -2.99% | 342 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 -30% | 5 -41.18% | 9 -15% | 10 5.26% | 10 375% | 2 -97.78% | 92 -48.42% | 178 -2.24% | 183 -2.46% | 187 -3.43% | 194 -0.26% | 194 23.78% | 157 23.29% | 127 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
18 0% | 18 16.13% | 16 3.33% | 15 | 50 -14.04% | 58 26.67% | 46 -31.82% | 67 -22.81% | 87 -25.65% | 118 26.37% | 93 -19.47% | 116 -16.61% | 139 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
30 -57.97% | 71 18.97% | 59 182.93% | 21 -64.04% | 58 -7.32% | 63 -18% | 77 -53.13% | 164 -22.33% | 211 -10.63% | 236 -19.97% | 295 -9% | 324 3.6% | 312 -5.86% | 332 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -86.21% | 15 -59.72% | 37 -42.86% | 64 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 155 132.06% | 67 29.7% | 52 431.58% | 10 | 7 -7.14% | 7 -64.1% | 20 -40% | 33 16.07% | 29 -28.21% | 40 -33.9% | 60 3.51% | 58 -14.29% | 68 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
182 19.53% | 152 19.28% | 127 83.09% | 70 81.33% | 38 294.74% | 10 -88.48% | 84 2.48% | 82 4.55% | 79 9.22% | 72 20.51% | 60 105.26% | 29 50% | 19 90% | 10 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
52 -60.47% | 132 19.44% | 110 101.87% | 55 | 14 285.71% | 4 133.33% | 2 -70% | 5 100% | 3 400% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -78.57% | 7 0% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2019 | 11 22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 -50% |
| 2017 | 18 38.46% |
| 2016 | 13 18.18% |
| 2015 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2014 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2013 | 17 |